Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 29 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:58:87 1149 EN CAEN FRA
2 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:58:95 1146 EN CAEN FRA
3 DEBARD Pauline 2000 0:59:31 1133 CN NEVERS FRA
4 LEPRON Agathe 2004 0:59:41 1130 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 THOMAS Manon 2004 0:59:61 1123 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
6 DELACROIX Ines 2003 0:59:63 1122 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 CNOCKAERT Julie 1996 0:59:88 1113 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 TRIBOULET Pauline 2002 1:01:14 1070 CN NEVERS FRA
9 PUISSANT Lise 2005 1:01:22 1067 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 1:02:29 1031 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
11 FREMOND Kenza 2004 1:02:67 1018 CN COUTANCES FRA
12 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:02:76 1015 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 VAN NOORT Lynn 2008 1:03:08 1005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 CORBISIER Mylene 2007 1:04:77 950 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 FALKNER Charlotte 2007 1:05:86 915 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:08:53 833 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
17 TANGUY Yuna 2008 1:08:85 823 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:10:12 786 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:59:54 1125 EN CAEN FRA
2 DEBARD Pauline 2000 0:59:80 1116 CN NEVERS FRA
3 CNOCKAERT Julie 1996 0:59:85 1114 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 LEPRON Agathe 2004 0:59:93 1111 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:59:98 1110 EN CAEN FRA
6 DELACROIX Ines 2003 1:00:32 1098 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 THOMAS Manon 2004 1:00:37 1096 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 TRIBOULET Pauline 2002 1:00:52 1091 CN NEVERS FRA
9 VILLON Nihèle 2000 1:00:74 1083 EN CAEN FRA
10 PORADA Chloe 2003 1:00:96 1076 CN NEVERS FRA
11 PUISSANT Lise 2005 1:01:58 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:01:75 1049 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 1:02:29 1031 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
14 CROCHEZ Alyssia 2001 1:02:31 1030 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 DELAUNAY Maëlys 2003 1:02:45 1026 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 FREMOND Kenza 2004 1:02:47 1025 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 1:02:69 1018 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 DRUEZ Lena 2005 1:02:86 1012 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 1:02:95 1009 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 CALBRIS Eloise 2002 1:03:03 1006 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
21 PORADA Clarisse 2005 1:03:17 1002 CN NEVERS FRA
22 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:03:25 999 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 VAN NOORT Lynn 2008 1:03:49 991 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 LEMERCIER Lexanne 2004 1:03:51 991 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
25 JORE Emilie 2002 1:03:74 983 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
26 VAEL Ornella 2000 1:03:98 975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 1:04:09 972 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
28 LAKKIS Sara 2004 1:04:27 966 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
29 PILLE Clemence 2000 1:04:37 963 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
30 LANDEMAINE Louisa 2006 1:04:58 956 CN AVRANCHES FRA
31 CORBISIER Mylene 2007 1:04:89 946 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 CARRE Solene 2006 1:04:91 945 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 1:05:89 914 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle 2006 1:06:08 908 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
35 FLOHIC Lisa 2006 1:06:18 905 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
36 DESMARES Lea 2004 1:06:20 904 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
37 ASKEUR Eva 2004 1:06:29 902 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 DES COGNETS Juliette 2002 1:06:43 897 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
39 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 1:06:48 896 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 MOLLE Eline 2005 1:06:97 880 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 1:06:98 880 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
42 TANGUY Yuna 2008 1:07:08 877 CN COUTANCES FRA
43 LAGARDE Justine 2005 1:07:57 862 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 POLVE Lilou 2005 1:07:63 860 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
45 BONDU Lilirose 2005 1:07:73 857 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
46 BESLON Margot 1998 1:07:76 856 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
47 LEMAL Alice 2005 1:07:81 855 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 1:08:25 841 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 MIKUS Katherina 2006 1:08:79 825 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:08:90 822 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
51 GODINEAU Jeanne 2004 1:08:90 822 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
52 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:08:93 821 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 FALKNER Charlotte 2007 1:08:93 821 CN COUTANCES FRA
54 CATHERINE Louane 2007 1:08:98 819 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 LAGREE Chloé 2006 1:08:99 819 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
56 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 1:09:04 818 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
57 DURAND Marie 2007 1:09:05 817 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 MOREAU Naomie 2004 1:09:06 817 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 DALL ARMELLINA Emmeline 2006 1:09:22 812 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 DURAND Elea 2004 1:09:23 812 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
61 PLOT Juliette 2007 1:09:23 812 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
62 BELLAUNAY Lilou 2004 1:09:45 805 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
63 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 1:09:57 802 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 CUPIAL Lou 2007 1:09:71 798 CN AVRANCHES FRA
65 DATIN Berenice 2006 1:09:93 791 CN AVRANCHES FRA
66 MARSILLOUX Anaë 2007 1:10:32 780 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 TOURON Axelle 2004 1:10:32 780 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
68 BRIN Jade 2007 1:10:39 778 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
69 MIKUS Coraline 2004 1:10:44 776 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
70 LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle 1999 1:10:77 767 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
71 JAJKIEWICZ Justine 2003 1:11:00 760 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 MICHELLE Esther 2007 1:11:15 756 CN AVRANCHES FRA
73 LEFORT Elia 2007 1:11:32 751 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
74 DEMANGE GALLOIS Alienor 2005 1:11:34 751 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
75 BESNARD Clara 2005 1:11:67 741 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
76 LECLERC Romane 2005 1:11:78 738 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
77 HENNEQUIN Juliette 2009 1:12:17 727 CN AVRANCHES FRA
78 BRIDON Apolline 2003 1:12:63 714 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
79 MOUCHEL Justine 2001 1:12:69 713 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
80 FOSSEY Azelie 2005 1:12:91 706 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
81 RICHARD Armelle 2008 1:13:05 703 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
82 DEFRANCE Tiphanie 2007 1:13:41 693 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
83 PELTIER Albane 2007 1:13:52 690 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
84 MAUGER Anouk 2008 1:13:65 686 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
85 BRIDON Anaëlle 2005 1:13:69 685 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
86 SULPICE Salomé 2007 1:14:02 676 HAGUE NATATION FRA
87 SAINT Alice 2004 1:14:04 676 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
88 LUCAS Charlotte 2006 1:14:18 672 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
89 JANSSENS Lydia 2006 1:14:23 670 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
90 MAUGET Adeline 2005 1:14:30 669 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
91 DELACROIX Zora 2006 1:14:34 667 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
92 GERMANICUS Albane 2005 1:14:48 664 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
93 WILLAYE Lola 2002 1:14:56 662 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 POULLAIN Coraline 2007 1:14:73 657 CN COUTANCES FRA
95 CHIFFOT Ness 2007 1:14:94 651 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
96 LEMONNIER Lola 2001 1:15:23 644 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
97 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 1:15:25 643 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
98 ETASSE Théa 2006 1:15:60 634 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
99 ORIZET Clemence 2007 1:15:71 631 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
100 BIDOT Stella 2007 1:16:10 621 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
101 LENORRY Ines 2007 1:16:57 609 CN COUTANCES FRA
102 JOUIS Octavie 2004 1:16:74 604 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
103 BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo 2008 1:17:12 595 CN COUTANCES FRA
104 GERMANICUS Verlaine 2006 1:17:27 591 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
105 LE CAM MICHEL Margaux 2006 1:18:01 572 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
106 MIKUS Doriane 2008 1:18:93 550 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
107 DEVANNE Lalie 2009 1:19:40 538 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
108 SAUVE Chloe 2007 1:19:41 538 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
109 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 1:19:65 532 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
110 COSNARD Lisa 2005 1:19:69 531 ES FALAISE FRA
111 SUDRIE Clara 2007 1:20:20 519 CN AVRANCHES FRA
112 LEFEUVRE Juliette 2005 1:20:82 504 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
113 BIDEL Elise 2008 1:22:42 468 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
114 LECLERCQ Lise 2009 1:22:62 463 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
115 LORTIE Laureen 2006 1:24:29 427 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
116 COUSIN Clélia 2007 1:25:59 399 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
117 PRADIER Camille 2007 1:26:10 389 ES FALAISE FRA
118 LEBEURRIER Zoe 2007 1:27:94 352 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
119 MOTIN Eloise 2008 1:28:33 344 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
120 LECAMUS Laure 2006 1:29:50 322 ES FALAISE FRA
121 MARY Chloé 2009 1:29:61 320 CN COUTANCES FRA
122 SAMSON Océane 2009 1:29:70 318 CN COUTANCES FRA
123 DEBART Marie 2007 1:30:03 312 ES FALAISE FRA
124 MARTIN Lou 2009 1:30:69 300 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
125 CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre 2009 1:31:73 282 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
126 MAUGER Sacha 2009 1:46:24 85 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION