Compétition Régionale
MAYENNE
Le Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 1:09:10 | 1028 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | 1:15:56 | 862 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | 1:15:86 | 855 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | 1:16:17 | 847 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | 1:17:59 | 813 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | 1:18:15 | 800 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 1:18:27 | 797 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | 1:19:03 | 779 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | 1:19:76 | 763 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 1:22:37 | 704 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 1:24:16 | 665 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy | 2006 | 1:27:11 | 603 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
13 | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | 1:28:22 | 580 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | TAO Elise | 2007 | 1:29:25 | 560 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DIDENOT Lola | 2007 | 1:29:33 | 558 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
16 | MIRY Liza | 2006 | 1:31:59 | 515 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | 1:31:88 | 509 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
18 | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | 1:32:54 | 497 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MONE Jeanne | 2006 | 1:32:57 | 496 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CAMPORELLI Léonora | 2007 | 1:33:39 | 481 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
21 | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | 1:33:50 | 479 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
22 | CALVEZ Anne-Lise | 2008 | 1:33:97 | 471 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | OUVRARD Léa | 2008 | 1:34:35 | 464 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
24 | HERVE Agathe | 2006 | 1:34:82 | 455 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
25 | BERSON Jana | 2007 | 1:34:84 | 455 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
26 | BRULEZ Iléana | 2006 | 1:35:17 | 449 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | REY Camille | 2008 | 1:35:53 | 443 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LECHAT Sidney | 2006 | 1:36:13 | 432 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
29 | GUERIN JEANNETEAU Charlotte | 2006 | 1:36:29 | 430 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEHAS Siham | 2007 | 1:36:45 | 427 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VIOT Madeleine | 2006 | 1:37:41 | 410 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
32 | POUPET Emeline | 2007 | 1:41:07 | 351 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SAUVESTRE Louise | 2006 | 1:43:58 | 313 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
34 | DESSAIVRE Leonie | 2007 | 1:43:65 | 312 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MONCEAU Elena | 2006 | 1:46:13 | 276 | CA EVRON | FRA |