Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGARDERE Manon 1999 1:15:40 1124 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 VO THANH Lisa 1998 1:15:42 1123 CN LE MANS FRA
3 SENLIS Juliette 2003 1:16:00 1110 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 1:16:83 1091 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 1:17:05 1085 CN LE MANS FRA
6 LE GOUE Juliette 2001 1:18:80 1046 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 1:19:13 1038 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:19:21 1037 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 COOLENS Cassy 2002 1:19:39 1033 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
10 BOUINIERE Valériane 2001 1:19:86 1022 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
11 FRAUD Rosalie 2003 1:20:85 1000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 1:21:14 994 CN LUÇON FRA
13 GABORIT Cecile 1999 1:21:17 993 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 INGOGLIA Joanne 2002 1:21:80 980 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 MARTIN Manon 2003 1:22:00 975 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
16 CURELY Lea 1999 1:22:17 972 STADE LAVAL FRA
17 COUTAND Jade 2003 1:22:27 969 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 DUJARRIER Axelle 2003 1:22:54 964 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
19 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 1:22:54 964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 BROHET Mathilde 2000 1:22:69 960 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
21 JACQUET Djena 2000 1:23:51 943 ASPTT NANTES FRA
22 GALLANT Félicie 2002 1:23:71 939 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
23 BOUHIER Maureen 2001 1:24:13 930 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
24 REMOND Eva 2003 1:24:27 927 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 PALATRE Meline 2001 1:24:74 917 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
26 PIARD Line 2000 1:24:78 916 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
27 GIRAUDEAU Axelle 2002 1:25:07 910 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 LECLERC Hortense 2001 1:25:07 910 CA EVRON FRA
29 ROY Lola 2001 1:25:44 902 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
30 ALLIGON Maëlys 2002 1:25:49 901 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 VERVAEKE Maylis 2003 1:25:72 896 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
32 HELBERT Ilona 2002 1:26:05 889 STADE LAVAL FRA
33 GUIHARD Angela 2001 1:26:09 889 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
34 SEGUIN Léna 2001 1:26:19 887 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
35 CULTY Louise 2003 1:27:27 864 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 MEAR Constance 2003 1:28:17 846 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
37 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 1:28:78 834 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION