Compétition Départementale
MONTMORILLON
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 1:01:80 | 1088 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | 1:04:79 | 1002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
3 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 1:06:11 | 966 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:08:21 | 908 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
5 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 1:09:57 | 872 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 1:15:61 | 721 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | 1:17:48 | 677 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
8 | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | 1:20:72 | 604 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
9 | PEREZ Gabriel | 2009 | 1:21:23 | 593 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
10 | BAILLY Mathis | 2011 | 1:24:16 | 531 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
11 | LEQUIVARD Mathis | 2011 | 1:27:69 | 461 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:29:65 | 425 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
13 | MICHAUD Antoine | 2011 | 1:34:76 | 336 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
14 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 1:37:37 | 295 | CS MELLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 1:01:74 | 1090 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 1:05:49 | 983 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | 1:05:74 | 976 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
4 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:07:74 | 921 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
5 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | 1:09:87 | 865 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
6 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | 1:10:09 | 859 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | GAUTHIER Hugo | 2007 | 1:10:99 | 836 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
8 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 1:17:15 | 685 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | QUEYROI Ulysse | 2007 | 1:17:93 | 667 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
10 | PUYDUPIN Olivier | 1987 | 1:18:11 | 663 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
11 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | 1:18:69 | 649 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
12 | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | 1:20:25 | 614 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
13 | PEREZ Gabriel | 2009 | 1:21:26 | 592 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
14 | RAYNAUD Gaspard | 2009 | 1:22:11 | 574 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | 1:22:18 | 573 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
16 | RODIER-ROBERT Tom | 2008 | 1:22:36 | 569 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
17 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 1:22:48 | 566 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
18 | LYS Noa | 2010 | 1:23:01 | 555 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
19 | QUEYROI Achille | 2010 | 1:23:09 | 553 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
20 | BAILLY Mathis | 2011 | 1:23:57 | 543 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
21 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | 1:23:96 | 535 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
22 | LEQUIVARD Mathis | 2011 | 1:28:39 | 448 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | GONDAT Clément | 2010 | 1:31:13 | 398 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
24 | FERNANDES--GATINEAU Simon | 2009 | 1:31:26 | 396 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
25 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:31:86 | 385 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
26 | CHEVALLIER Mattéo | 2009 | 1:32:57 | 373 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
27 | MICHAUD Antoine | 2011 | 1:35:19 | 329 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
28 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 1:35:20 | 329 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
29 | AVAKIAN Merujan | 2009 | 1:35:37 | 326 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
30 | CHAVIGNEAU Thomas | 2009 | 1:35:74 | 320 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
31 | TERRIERE Timeo | 2012 | 1:36:50 | 308 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
32 | KWASNIEWSKI Killian | 2010 | 1:37:62 | 291 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
33 | SUAU Phoebus | 2010 | 1:37:66 | 291 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
34 | BAUTISTA Léo | 2011 | 1:38:30 | 281 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
35 | DUBREUIL Corentin | 2010 | 1:40:38 | 251 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
36 | MARGARYAN Ashot | 2011 | 1:44:13 | 201 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
37 | GILBERT Martin | 2012 | 1:47:11 | 165 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
38 | CARRIOT Nathan | 2011 | 1:48:32 | 152 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | PICQUART Jad | 2013 | 1:53:16 | 103 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
40 | PEREIRA Louis | 2013 | 1:53:90 | 97 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
41 | SOUALAH Ramy | 2011 | 1:54:58 | 91 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
42 | WALKER Samuel | 2014 | 1:56:89 | 72 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
43 | PRUNIER Jonas | 2013 | 2:04:18 | 28 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
44 | NICODEME Axel | 2013 | 2:04:55 | 26 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
45 | QUINTARD Soan | 2013 | 2:09:92 | 7 | CS MELLE | FRA |