Compétition Départementale
MONTMORILLON
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 1:04:67 | 979 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | 1:04:96 | 971 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
3 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:05:18 | 965 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
4 | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:05 | 943 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | 1:07:09 | 916 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
6 | NOBLET Robin | 2009 | 1:11:32 | 811 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | 1:11:80 | 800 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | 1:17:39 | 672 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | 1:17:59 | 668 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
10 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:23:64 | 543 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
11 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 1:24:43 | 528 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | 1:24:73 | 522 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
13 | MENARD Liam | 2012 | 1:27:19 | 476 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | MICHAUD Antoine | 2011 | 1:28:74 | 447 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | COTILLON Valentin | 2011 | 1:36:20 | 325 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 1:05:44 | 958 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:05:82 | 949 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
3 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | 1:05:94 | 945 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:68 | 926 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MATROL Ian | 2006 | 1:07:78 | 898 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
6 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | 1:08:17 | 889 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | GAUTHIER Hugo | 2007 | 1:10:91 | 821 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
8 | NOBLET Robin | 2009 | 1:12:64 | 780 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | 1:14:27 | 742 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BRUEL Antoine | 1999 | 1:14:96 | 726 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
11 | CHAUVET Eloi | 2009 | 1:15:01 | 725 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:18:48 | 649 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | 1:18:90 | 640 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
14 | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | 1:20:90 | 598 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
15 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | 1:21:62 | 583 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | 1:23:40 | 548 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
17 | LYS Noa | 2010 | 1:24:15 | 533 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | 1:24:21 | 532 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
19 | ARNAULT Antoine | 2007 | 1:24:67 | 523 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | HOARAU Sacha | 2013 | 1:25:07 | 515 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
21 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | 1:25:78 | 502 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
22 | FITOUR Valentin | 2011 | 1:26:07 | 496 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | MENARD Liam | 2012 | 1:28:55 | 451 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
24 | PICQUART Jasmin | 2010 | 1:29:16 | 440 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | GONDAT Clément | 2010 | 1:29:66 | 431 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
26 | MOUCHE Grégoire | 2010 | 1:30:04 | 425 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
27 | TAVARES Louka | 2008 | 1:31:15 | 406 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
28 | MICHAUD Antoine | 2011 | 1:31:70 | 396 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
29 | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | 1:31:92 | 393 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
30 | VENAULT Aurélien | 2008 | 1:32:12 | 389 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
31 | COTILLON Valentin | 2011 | 1:38:15 | 296 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
32 | COLSY Maxence | 2013 | 1:39:83 | 272 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
33 | DJAROU Ramzy | 2011 | 1:41:62 | 248 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
34 | COTILLON Baptiste | 2011 | 1:41:91 | 244 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
35 | PALLOT Lorik | 2011 | 1:56:34 | 91 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
36 | WALKER Samuel | 2014 | 2:01:01 | 57 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
37 | PRUNIER Jonas | 2013 | 2:04:43 | 38 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
38 | QUINTARD Soan | 2013 | 2:06:42 | 28 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
39 | CHARTRON Tomy | 2012 | 2:06:92 | 26 | CS MELLE | FRA |