Compétition Départementale
MONTMORILLON
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 1:11:09 | 1000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:13:75 | 933 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 1:14:11 | 925 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | 1:14:29 | 920 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | 1:14:94 | 905 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | 1:18:18 | 828 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | 1:19:84 | 790 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | SALLE Ines | 2010 | 1:22:05 | 741 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
9 | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | 1:22:14 | 739 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | COLLON Liloé | 2011 | 1:22:78 | 725 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
11 | TERRIERE Lilou | 2012 | 1:36:15 | 466 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
12 | BARAT Alix | 2013 | 1:36:21 | 465 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUGEARD Constance | 2012 | 1:38:90 | 419 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAITRE Gabrielle | 2013 | 1:43:28 | 351 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | PARENT Tess | 2012 | 1:51:66 | 236 | CS MELLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 1:13:74 | 934 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 1:13:80 | 932 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | 1:14:69 | 911 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | 1:14:98 | 904 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | 1:15:42 | 893 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | 1:16:14 | 876 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
7 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:54 | 866 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | 1:16:55 | 866 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | PRINER Jeanne | 2008 | 1:17:21 | 851 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | 1:17:36 | 847 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | 1:21:65 | 750 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | 1:21:68 | 749 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | CARDINEAU Rose | 2009 | 1:21:96 | 743 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | SALLE Ines | 2010 | 1:22:97 | 721 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
15 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | 1:23:26 | 715 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | 1:23:81 | 703 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | 1:23:91 | 701 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | COLLON Liloé | 2011 | 1:23:97 | 700 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
19 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | 1:24:20 | 695 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
20 | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | 1:25:03 | 678 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 1:25:67 | 664 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
22 | GUERFI Eryne | 2008 | 1:25:78 | 662 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | 1:26:08 | 656 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
24 | JAM Colleen | 2011 | 1:26:26 | 652 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
25 | PEREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 2011 | 1:27:04 | 636 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
26 | MORTREUIL Gabrielle | 2010 | 1:27:65 | 624 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
27 | AUGUSTE Manon | 2009 | 1:28:22 | 613 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
28 | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | 1:28:77 | 602 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
29 | MARFIL Marion | 2005 | 1:29:17 | 594 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
30 | ALIGANT Lilou | 2009 | 1:29:39 | 590 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
31 | PINON Lilou | 2010 | 1:29:60 | 586 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CLABAUT Garance | 2010 | 1:30:83 | 562 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
33 | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | 1:30:84 | 562 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
34 | PORTIER-LABEAU Isaure | 2011 | 1:31:12 | 557 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
35 | CHATELET Albane | 2010 | 1:32:01 | 540 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
36 | RENOUX Jeanne | 2011 | 1:32:24 | 536 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
37 | BOTON Manon | 2009 | 1:32:36 | 533 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
38 | BRUNET Inès | 2009 | 1:32:59 | 529 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
39 | GERBIER Célia | 2010 | 1:33:41 | 514 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
40 | OUANDET Inca | 2011 | 1:35:67 | 474 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
41 | MARFIL Eva | 2009 | 1:36:83 | 454 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
42 | COLAS-COUPLET Anaelle | 2008 | 1:37:49 | 443 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
43 | TERRIERE Lilou | 2012 | 1:37:88 | 436 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
44 | BARAT Alix | 2013 | 1:38:04 | 434 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DUC Kaïna | 2011 | 1:38:10 | 433 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
46 | GREE Valentina | 2010 | 1:38:92 | 419 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
47 | BAJAUD-RAMBAUD Mély | 2010 | 1:39:15 | 415 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
48 | BOUGEARD Constance | 2012 | 1:40:43 | 395 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
49 | SAUVAITRE Gabrielle | 2013 | 1:43:02 | 354 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
50 | BROSSARD Louiselola | 2011 | 1:45:57 | 317 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
51 | BOSSUET Chloe | 2009 | 1:46:11 | 309 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
52 | PICARD Nell | 2009 | 1:47:62 | 288 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | BERTHELLEMY Vanina | 2009 | 1:50:71 | 248 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | PARENT Tess | 2012 | 1:54:39 | 204 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
55 | DUMAS Mailinda | 2011 | 1:57:84 | 166 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
56 | MOUREY Elina | 2012 | 2:04:48 | 105 | CS MELLE | FRA |