Meeting de l'Ouest Printemps

Compétition Régionale

RENNES (FRA)

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:57:08 1181 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 BOUCHON Victor 2002 0:57:18 1178 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:58:22 1148 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 JEGARD Maxime 2004 0:58:37 1143 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 0:59:27 1117 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
6 GAUTIER Matheo 2004 0:59:54 1110 CN GUINGAMP FRA
7 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 1:00:18 1091 EN TOURS FRA
8 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 1:00:70 1077 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
9 FAYS Gabin 2006 1:01:06 1067 CN LE MANS FRA
10 GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann 2006 1:01:64 1050 CN GUINGAMP FRA
11 POULAIN Basile 2006 1:01:78 1046 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
12 ALLAIN Evan 2006 1:01:83 1045 C REDON NATATION FRA
13 CAPRON Noa 2006 1:02:03 1039 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
14 PETITEAU Robin 2002 1:02:16 1036 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 LE GOFF Maxence 2007 1:03:46 1000 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi 2008 1:03:60 996 AURAY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:59:58 1109 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 BACHER Enzo 2004 1:00:21 1091 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 1:00:40 1085 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 1:00:75 1075 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 1:01:04 1067 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
6 HOURMAND Victor 2004 1:01:17 1063 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
7 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 1:01:44 1056 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 GEFFLOT Clement 2005 1:02:02 1040 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 1:03:06 1011 EN CAEN FRA
10 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 1:03:50 999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 SAVARY Romain 2006 1:03:67 995 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
12 LEJEUNE Nathan 2007 1:05:68 941 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:06:25 926 CN LE MANS FRA
14 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 1:06:55 918 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
15 COSSON Baptiste 2007 1:06:69 914 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
16 CARONA Sandro 2007 1:07:34 897 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHON Victor 2002 0:57:60 1166 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:57:62 1165 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 JEGARD Maxime 2004 0:58:74 1133 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:59:13 1121 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 GAUTIER Matheo 2004 0:59:15 1121 CN GUINGAMP FRA
6 MICHEL Victor 1995 0:59:93 1099 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 1:00:21 1091 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
8 PETITEAU Robin 2002 1:00:51 1082 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 1:00:55 1081 EN TOURS FRA
10 BACHER Enzo 2004 1:00:60 1080 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 1:00:71 1076 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 1:01:08 1066 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 FAYS Gabin 2006 1:01:10 1065 CN LE MANS FRA
14 GUERIN Thomas 2001 1:01:15 1064 CN LE MANS FRA
15 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 1:01:20 1063 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
16 GEFFLOT Clement 2005 1:01:21 1062 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 1:01:23 1062 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
18 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 1:01:48 1055 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 HOURMAND Victor 2004 1:01:57 1052 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
20 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 1:01:68 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann 2006 1:01:71 1048 CN GUINGAMP FRA
22 ALLAIN Evan 2006 1:01:82 1045 C REDON NATATION FRA
23 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 1:02:31 1032 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 1:02:32 1031 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
25 CAPRON Noa 2006 1:02:51 1026 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
26 CARBONNIER Louis 2005 1:03:22 1007 ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION FRA
27 POULAIN Basile 2006 1:03:44 1001 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
28 LE GOFF Maxence 2007 1:03:73 993 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
29 BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi 2008 1:03:86 989 AURAY NATATION FRA
30 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:03:98 986 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
31 SAVARY Romain 2006 1:04:09 983 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
32 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 1:04:29 978 EN CAEN FRA
33 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 1:04:53 971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
34 DU REAU Elliott 2005 1:04:57 970 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 LEJEUNE Nathan 2007 1:05:15 955 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
36 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 1:05:18 954 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
37 LAGADEC Matis 2004 1:05:19 954 LORIENT NATATION FRA
38 HERVÉ Matthieu 2006 1:05:41 948 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
39 TURMEL Bastien 2004 1:05:58 943 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
40 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:05:85 936 CN LE MANS FRA
41 COSSON Baptiste 2007 1:06:17 928 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
42 GROT Maëlan 2005 1:06:60 917 CN MORLAIX FRA
43 CARONA Sandro 2007 1:06:63 916 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
44 L'HOSTIS Elouan 2005 1:06:77 912 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
45 THOMAS Killian 2007 1:06:81 911 AURAY NATATION FRA
46 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 1:07:22 901 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
47 PERAN Noham 2007 1:07:47 894 CN MORLAIX FRA
48 SORIN Alexandre 2006 1:07:54 892 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
49 HOYE Kenzo 2007 1:09:80 835 CN YVETOT FRA
50 PIER Lucas 2005 1:10:09 828 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
51 BRAUD Isidore 2007 1:13:11 755 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION