Compétition Nationale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 1:08:63 | 1063 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | 1:11:82 | 981 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | 1:16:63 | 864 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | 1:19:59 | 796 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAMMERT Juliette | 2007 | 1:19:77 | 792 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | 1:20:89 | 767 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCHARD Manon | 2007 | 1:21:69 | 749 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 1:22:41 | 733 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | 1:22:54 | 731 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | 1:22:69 | 727 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:22:94 | 722 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
12 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:25:41 | 670 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
13 | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | 1:26:25 | 653 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POTTIER Emma | 2006 | 1:26:98 | 638 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
15 | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | 1:27:68 | 624 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MOREAU Valentine | 2007 | 1:30:06 | 577 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BRULEZ Iléana | 2006 | 1:30:46 | 569 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | 1:33:35 | 515 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JOUSSEMET Julie | 2008 | 1:33:52 | 512 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PLOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:38:11 | 432 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUETTMAN Madeleine | 2007 | 1:40:09 | 400 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUIHARD Rose | 2008 | 1:52:52 | 226 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ARIB Imane | 2008 | 1:53:63 | 212 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | 1:13:25 | 946 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 1:14:44 | 917 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | 1:17:28 | 849 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 1:20:56 | 774 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | 1:20:69 | 771 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAMMERT Juliette | 2007 | 1:21:16 | 761 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | 1:21:30 | 758 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLANCHARD Manon | 2007 | 1:21:54 | 752 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
9 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | 1:22:05 | 741 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
10 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 1:22:67 | 728 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | 1:22:85 | 724 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | 1:23:11 | 718 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | 1:24:10 | 697 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POTTIER Emma | 2006 | 1:24:28 | 693 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
15 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:25:44 | 669 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
16 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:26:17 | 654 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
17 | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | 1:29:54 | 587 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BRULEZ Iléana | 2006 | 1:30:12 | 576 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HAMON Eloise | 2006 | 1:31:94 | 541 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | 1:32:25 | 536 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
21 | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | 1:32:97 | 522 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOREAU Valentine | 2007 | 1:33:17 | 519 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JOUSSEMET Julie | 2008 | 1:33:53 | 512 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BARNABE Adèle | 2006 | 1:33:92 | 505 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GUIHENEUF Clara | 2006 | 1:36:50 | 460 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GESLIN Roxanne | 2006 | 1:37:00 | 451 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
27 | GUETTMAN Madeleine | 2007 | 1:41:22 | 382 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CLOUET Lucie | 2006 | 1:41:35 | 380 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VINET Alma | 2006 | 1:42:05 | 369 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
30 | PERRINEL Canelle | 2007 | 1:43:11 | 353 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
31 | PLOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:45:94 | 312 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BELLAUD Léa | 2007 | 1:46:51 | 304 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | 1:48:07 | 282 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ARIB Imane | 2008 | 1:49:67 | 261 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
35 | RAGUENES Erell | 2007 | 1:50:99 | 244 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
36 | GUIHARD Rose | 2008 | 1:54:52 | 202 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |