Compétition Régionale
SAUMUR
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RENIER Matthieu | 1989 | 0:29:66 | 824 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1987 | 0:32:13 | 682 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOYER GIBAUD Damien | 1984 | 0:27:93 | 943 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JOSEPH Charles | 1984 | 0:28:12 | 931 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Jean-Marc | 1985 | 0:28:35 | 916 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOULOUIN Vincent | 1982 | 0:30:12 | 808 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | 0:31:69 | 717 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HERBIN Guillaume | 1978 | 0:31:03 | 771 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | TEIXEIRA Filipe | 1981 | 0:36:29 | 498 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | LALIK Richard | 1979 | 1:30:79 | 1 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PELISSOU Sylvain | 1974 | 0:26:62 | 1069 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:27:03 | 1042 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | 0:27:53 | 1009 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Eric | 1973 | 0:28:32 | 959 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | 0:28:58 | 942 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | MEZIERE Steeve | 1972 | 0:28:87 | 924 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | 0:31:13 | 789 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
8 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:32:94 | 689 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DOUBLIER Florent | 1972 | 0:33:73 | 648 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOUTON Sebastien | 1975 | 0:34:10 | 629 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | CHESNAIS Maxime | 1974 | 0:37:23 | 478 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RAY Thierry | 1972 | 0:42:68 | 266 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:27:18 | 1065 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 0:27:21 | 1063 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | 0:28:01 | 1011 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | 0:29:55 | 915 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | 0:34:88 | 621 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SIMOENS Jean-Marc | 1967 | 0:35:91 | 570 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FROUIN Denis | 1967 | 0:36:76 | 531 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | ETAVE Frederic | 1968 | 0:40:89 | 357 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
9 | FOULEY Christophe | 1969 | 0:47:51 | 150 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BONNEMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | 0:27:51 | 1092 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | 0:32:26 | 807 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
3 | SIEVERS Daniel | 1963 | 0:35:08 | 658 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | MEYRIGNAC Dominique | 1966 | 0:43:60 | 301 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DESVAUX Thierry | 1958 | 0:29:18 | 1046 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | LALOT Eric | 1960 | 0:30:42 | 971 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
3 | FANTHOMME Eric | 1959 | 0:32:14 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | 0:34:71 | 735 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:34:91 | 725 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | 0:37:80 | 586 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NAZARET Jean-Luc | 1957 | 0:39:28 | 520 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:34:53 | 817 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 0:38:26 | 635 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MOUSSION Jacques | 1954 | 0:41:93 | 479 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | COLLACE Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 0:37:05 | 885 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | RENSON Bernard | 1940 | 0:52:16 | 414 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |