Compétition Départementale
CHOLET
Le Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAY Yael | 2002 | 3:05:75 | 669 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | 3:08:41 | 642 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHOQUET Simon | 2002 | 3:09:21 | 634 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | 3:13:77 | 589 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | 3:13:77 | 589 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | GEFFLOT Korantin | 2002 | 3:17:73 | 552 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAVIERE Emile | 2002 | 3:21:94 | 513 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | 3:23:86 | 496 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JOUANNY Adrien | 2002 | 3:25:23 | 484 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | 3:25:43 | 482 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | 3:27:54 | 464 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | FLOC'H Honore | 2002 | 3:28:41 | 457 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
13 | COUSQUER Baptiste | 2003 | 3:28:93 | 452 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | 3:30:45 | 440 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
15 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | 3:30:83 | 436 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | 3:32:27 | 425 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano | 2002 | 3:34:49 | 407 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
18 | REDCENT Quentin | 2002 | 3:38:48 | 375 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FOUQUET Enzo | 2003 | 3:39:48 | 368 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RIALLAND Pierre | 2003 | 3:40:53 | 360 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GESLIN Thomas | 2003 | 3:43:11 | 340 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | 3:44:89 | 328 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
23 | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | 3:48:69 | 301 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | 3:49:17 | 297 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
25 | VAILLANT Erwan | 2002 | 3:50:13 | 291 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERTHOME Aloïs | 2003 | 3:50:76 | 287 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GROLIER Mathieu | 2002 | 3:51:54 | 281 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
28 | FATTOUMI Issam | 2002 | 3:52:69 | 274 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | 3:53:16 | 271 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
30 | BENÉTEAU Louis | 2002 | 3:53:41 | 269 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
31 | ARNAULT Corentin | 2002 | 3:53:73 | 267 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | QUESSEVEUR Antoine | 2002 | 3:55:01 | 259 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RIGAULT Etienne | 2002 | 3:55:43 | 256 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | 3:58:16 | 239 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
35 | BAARS Nico | 2003 | 3:59:37 | 232 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
36 | BILLY Valentin | 2002 | 4:05:47 | 196 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHAMPION Antoine | 2003 | 4:06:18 | 192 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHIRON Paul | 2002 | 4:06:63 | 190 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JEANNÈS Corentin | 2002 | 4:06:97 | 188 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DAGUET Martin | 2002 | 4:08:35 | 181 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUPLAA Mathis | 2003 | 4:19:22 | 127 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |