Compétition Régionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 2:35:30 | 1189 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 2:42:99 | 1098 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
3 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | 2:44:42 | 1081 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 2:45:58 | 1068 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | 2:47:14 | 1050 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
6 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | 2:47:94 | 1041 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
7 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 2:49:76 | 1021 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
8 | VIGOUROUX Emilie | 2008 | 2:52:03 | 996 | CN BREST | FRA |
9 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | 2:52:12 | 995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA |
10 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | 2:52:30 | 993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
11 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 2:53:17 | 983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
12 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:56:22 | 950 | CN VANNES | FRA |
13 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 2:56:61 | 946 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | KERVAREC Gaelle | 2008 | 2:57:89 | 932 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
15 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | 2:58:04 | 930 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
16 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 2:59:42 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 2:41:90 | 1111 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 2:44:91 | 1076 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
3 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 2:45:06 | 1074 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
4 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | 2:45:23 | 1072 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
5 | MEAR Constance | 2003 | 2:49:05 | 1029 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
6 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | 2:49:16 | 1028 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
7 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 2:49:87 | 1020 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
8 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 2:51:94 | 997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
9 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | 2:53:58 | 978 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
10 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:54:34 | 970 | CN VANNES | FRA |
11 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | 2:54:50 | 968 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA |
12 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | 2:55:14 | 961 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
13 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | 2:55:36 | 959 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
14 | VIGOUROUX Emilie | 2008 | 2:55:54 | 957 | CN BREST | FRA |
15 | PROUTEAU Tiphaine | 2007 | 2:55:69 | 955 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
16 | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | 2:56:39 | 948 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
17 | DEROIDE Louise | 2008 | 2:56:99 | 941 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
18 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 2:57:01 | 941 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
19 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 2:57:32 | 938 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
20 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | 2:57:74 | 933 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 2:58:07 | 930 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | CAYEZ Léa | 2006 | 2:58:46 | 926 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
23 | KERVAREC Gaelle | 2008 | 2:58:53 | 925 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
24 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | 2:58:71 | 923 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA |
25 | EDELY Elise | 2009 | 2:59:39 | 916 | ALENÇON NC | FRA |
26 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | 2:59:97 | 910 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
27 | LE NEOUANIC Salome | 2009 | 3:00:31 | 906 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
28 | LEBAILLIF Livia | 2009 | 3:00:41 | 905 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
29 | OSMOND Louise | 2009 | 3:00:51 | 904 | CN BREST | FRA |
30 | FREMIN Leelou | 2009 | 3:00:52 | 904 | EN CAEN | FRA |
31 | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | 3:00:99 | 899 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
32 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | 3:01:07 | 898 | US VENDÔME | FRA |
33 | CALVEZ Anne-Lise | 2008 | 3:01:43 | 894 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
34 | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | 3:01:55 | 893 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
35 | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | 3:01:75 | 891 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
36 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 3:01:90 | 889 | USM SARAN | FRA |
37 | GUILLONNEAU Louise | 2009 | 3:02:16 | 887 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
38 | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | 3:02:26 | 886 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |
39 | LEGRAND Charlotte | 2007 | 3:03:15 | 876 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
40 | BRAULT Cloé | 2009 | 3:04:48 | 863 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
41 | AUGEREAU Lucy | 2009 | 3:04:48 | 863 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
42 | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | 3:06:65 | 840 | CN VANNES | FRA |
43 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | 3:07:69 | 830 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA |
44 | THERY Solène | 2009 | 3:07:90 | 828 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
45 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 3:08:60 | 821 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
46 | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | 3:10:70 | 800 | EN CAEN | FRA |
47 | BRINON Axelle | 2009 | 3:10:91 | 798 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA |
48 | PICHON Salomé | 2008 | 3:11:36 | 793 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
49 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | 3:13:00 | 777 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA |
50 | CORDEROCH Rose | 2009 | 3:14:62 | 761 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
51 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | 3:16:85 | 740 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
52 | BIZIEUX Jeanne | 2009 | 3:16:99 | 739 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |