3ème Championnat Régional

Compétition Régionale

LAVAL

Le Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MCEVOY Lara 2001 2:29:93 1043 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 VAIMATAPAKO Lena 2007 2:37:60 942 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 MARTIN Emma 2007 2:38:55 930 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 2:38:60 929 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:40:09 910 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 2:40:26 908 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
7 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:40:46 906 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 2:40:89 900 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOGANG Zoe 2007 2:40:28 908 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
2 COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane 2007 2:41:26 896 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
3 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 2:44:16 859 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 2:46:05 836 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 GACHET Lucie 2008 2:47:50 819 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
6 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 2:50:90 779 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
7 LALOUZE Aéline 2003 2:51:07 777 STADE LAVAL FRA
8 LOUVEAU Isis 2007 2:51:53 771 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 2:49:95 790 STADE LAVAL FRA
2 PETITEAU Zélie 2007 2:53:70 746 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
3 BOUVET Jade 2007 2:55:12 730 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MCEVOY Lara 2001 2:30:73 1032 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 VAIMATAPAKO Lena 2007 2:37:58 942 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:38:24 934 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:39:32 920 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 2:40:22 909 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 2:40:29 908 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
7 MARTIN Emma 2007 2:41:01 899 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:44:66 853 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 FARTHOUAT Claire 2005 2:45:23 846 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 GALLANT Rosalie 2007 2:46:11 836 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 FOGANG Zoe 2007 2:46:72 828 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 2:46:84 827 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 GACHET Lucie 2008 2:49:06 800 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
14 LALOUZE Aéline 2003 2:49:41 796 STADE LAVAL FRA
15 RIPOCHE Azelis 2008 2:52:99 754 ASPTT NANTES FRA
16 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 2:53:15 753 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
17 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 2:53:16 752 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 TROTTE Lola 2004 2:53:30 751 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
19 COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane 2007 2:53:78 745 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
20 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 2:53:93 744 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
21 LOUVEAU Isis 2007 2:54:58 736 NANTES NATATION FRA
22 BOUVET Jade 2007 2:57:37 705 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
23 PETITEAU Zélie 2007 2:57:71 701 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
24 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 2:58:41 693 STADE LAVAL FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo