Compétition Régionale
LAVAL
Le Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | 4:02:46 | 1183 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 4:08:66 | 1130 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 4:19:35 | 1043 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 4:21:95 | 1022 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | 4:22:01 | 1022 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | 4:22:13 | 1021 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | 4:27:99 | 975 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 4:39:48 | 888 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | 4:22:50 | 1018 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 4:24:31 | 1004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 4:34:44 | 926 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
4 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | 4:38:16 | 898 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | 4:38:37 | 896 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | 4:41:74 | 872 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
7 | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | 4:43:72 | 857 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | 4:48:39 | 824 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THERY Simon | 2006 | 4:44:67 | 850 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
2 | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | 4:44:73 | 850 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | 4:51:70 | 800 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | HIMLER Filip | 2006 | 4:51:89 | 799 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | 4:52:78 | 793 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
6 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | 4:52:88 | 792 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
7 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 4:55:20 | 776 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | CREMEL Richard | 2006 | 4:58:10 | 756 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | 4:10:02 | 1119 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 4:10:58 | 1114 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | 4:17:05 | 1061 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 4:21:70 | 1024 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 4:23:19 | 1012 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | 4:26:15 | 989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | 4:26:47 | 987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 4:27:13 | 982 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
9 | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | 4:29:46 | 964 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
10 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 4:30:49 | 956 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | 4:31:03 | 952 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 4:33:51 | 933 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
13 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 4:37:97 | 899 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
14 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | 4:38:34 | 897 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
15 | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | 4:41:03 | 877 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
16 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | 4:44:42 | 852 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
17 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | 4:44:84 | 849 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
18 | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | 4:45:55 | 844 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
19 | FALCAO Ronan | 2004 | 4:46:13 | 840 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
20 | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | 4:47:73 | 828 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
21 | HUNAULT Eliott | 2003 | 4:48:37 | 824 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
22 | THERY Simon | 2006 | 4:51:69 | 800 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
23 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | 4:52:44 | 795 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
24 | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | 4:53:87 | 785 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
25 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 4:54:66 | 780 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
26 | CREMEL Richard | 2006 | 4:56:81 | 765 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
27 | HIMLER Filip | 2006 | 4:57:52 | 760 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
28 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | 5:01:44 | 733 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
29 | TRANEL Martin | 2007 | 5:04:15 | 715 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |