Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUTTI Anna 1999 2:41:56 1115 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:44:14 1085 CN BREST FRA
3 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:45:22 1072 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 2:54:94 964 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 GARO Anna 2002 2:55:45 958 CN BREST FRA
6 PENVERN Emma 2005 2:55:53 957 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHALONNY Anna 2005 2:59:14 918 EN PONTIVY FRA
2 GARNIER Soline 2005 3:02:52 883 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
3 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 3:03:64 871 AURAY NATATION FRA
4 SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna 2005 3:04:10 866 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
5 LEVASSEUR Liv 2006 3:06:44 842 CN VANNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUTTI Anna 1999 2:43:13 1096 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:43:71 1090 CN BREST FRA
3 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:45:86 1065 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 GARO Anna 2002 2:48:28 1037 CN BREST FRA
5 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 2:50:39 1014 CN BREST FRA
6 PENVERN Emma 2005 2:53:10 984 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
7 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 2:53:86 975 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 2:57:08 940 CN VANNES FRA
9 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:57:21 939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
10 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 2:59:23 917 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
11 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 2:59:33 916 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
12 MOUNIER Rose 2004 2:59:72 912 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 BOULANGER Louane 2002 3:00:50 904 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
14 CHALONNY Anna 2005 3:01:06 898 EN PONTIVY FRA
15 GARNIER Soline 2005 3:02:52 883 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
16 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 3:03:38 874 CN LAMBALLE FRA
17 YVINEC Lili-Rose 2005 3:05:53 852 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
18 SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna 2005 3:05:72 850 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
19 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 3:09:00 817 AURAY NATATION FRA
20 LEVASSEUR Liv 2006 3:09:00 817 CN VANNES FRA
21 LE CUNFF Youna 2004 3:09:30 814 EN PONTIVY FRA
22 PERRIER Lylou 2004 3:09:36 813 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
23 BOSCHER Anne-Claire 2000 3:09:38 813 AURAY NATATION FRA
24 VIGOUROUX Laura 2004 3:12:41 783 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
25 PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie 2006 3:16:38 744 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
26 BOURSE Gaetane 2003 3:17:72 732 C REDON NATATION FRA
27 RUELLAND Clély 2003 3:17:76 731 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
28 BONIFAS Marie-Ange 2006 3:18:41 725 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
29 HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne 2006 3:33:01 594 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo