Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 4:23:85 | 1199 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 4:25:53 | 1186 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
3 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 4:35:22 | 1111 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | 4:39:64 | 1078 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | 4:45:68 | 1033 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
6 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | 4:46:50 | 1027 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUILLOU Ines | 2005 | 4:46:24 | 1029 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | 4:51:62 | 990 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
3 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 4:57:31 | 950 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | 5:00:83 | 925 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
5 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | 5:00:85 | 925 | CN VANNES | FRA |
6 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | 5:07:00 | 883 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 4:26:23 | 1181 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 4:30:33 | 1149 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | 4:37:99 | 1090 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 4:40:59 | 1071 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | 4:46:00 | 1031 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
6 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | 4:48:68 | 1012 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
7 | LE GUILLOU Ines | 2005 | 4:49:10 | 1008 | CN BREST | FRA |
8 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | 4:51:00 | 995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
9 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 4:51:34 | 992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
10 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | 4:51:61 | 990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
11 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 4:51:96 | 988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
12 | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | 4:53:88 | 974 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
13 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | 4:57:08 | 952 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
14 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | 4:57:19 | 951 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
15 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | 4:59:86 | 932 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA |
16 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | 5:00:16 | 930 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
17 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse | 2003 | 5:00:47 | 928 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
18 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | 5:02:16 | 916 | CN BREST | FRA |
19 | PROUTEAU Noémie | 2004 | 5:03:17 | 909 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
20 | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | 5:04:21 | 902 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
21 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | 5:05:32 | 895 | CN VANNES | FRA |
22 | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | 5:07:33 | 881 | CN BREST | FRA |
23 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 5:11:13 | 855 | CN VANNES | FRA |
24 | MOISON Maela | 2002 | 5:11:42 | 854 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
25 | EVENO Enora | 2002 | 5:11:82 | 851 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
26 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | 5:14:84 | 831 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
27 | RANNOU Olivia | 2003 | 5:16:03 | 823 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
28 | BESNARD Amélie | 2004 | 5:16:04 | 823 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA |
29 | SHARIFAH Destinee | 2006 | 5:18:19 | 809 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
30 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 5:19:53 | 800 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
31 | LE TROTTER Charlotte | 2005 | 5:23:34 | 776 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
32 | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | 5:23:71 | 774 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
33 | LEMORDANT Julie | 2003 | 5:23:73 | 774 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |
34 | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | 5:25:81 | 760 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
35 | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2003 | 5:39:13 | 679 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |