Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Le Samedi 06 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SCHON Laetitia | 1985 | 0:46:09 | 703 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CIRRI Allison | 1985 | 0:46:32 | 694 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RENAUDIE Cecile | 1982 | 0:48:59 | 611 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CAVERO Mélissa | 1983 | 0:48:59 | 611 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAACHA Djurdjura | 1982 | 0:53:15 | 460 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | BAUER Olivia | 1981 | 0:53:97 | 435 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DOUAY Ingrid | 1980 | 0:52:62 | 498 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
2 | LALOY Celine | 1976 | 0:57:89 | 345 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEBLANC Cécile | 1973 | 0:40:04 | 1004 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FERRIOL Sylvie | 1973 | 0:44:42 | 820 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
3 | DAUPHIN Laure | 1973 | 0:55:06 | 450 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | JOFFROY Sandra | 1970 | 0:41:22 | 992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SALICETI Nadine | 1970 | 0:54:49 | 504 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENGY Veronique | 1969 | 1:00:22 | 344 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GUARDINO Olivia | 1966 | 1:11:29 | 121 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PIPES NEILSEN Karlyn | 1962 | 0:39:55 | 1116 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
2 | MAGRIS Sylvie | 1963 | 0:44:01 | 927 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie | 1963 | 0:44:29 | 916 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FLOURAC Florence | 1964 | 0:45:49 | 869 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | BARRERE Catherine | 1961 | 0:50:88 | 671 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
6 | FOURTENS Isabelle | 1964 | 0:51:87 | 637 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUMARTIN Sandy | 1964 | 0:56:42 | 494 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
8 | DEMOOR Fabienne | 1962 | 1:01:02 | 368 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LE NAIL Claire | 1960 | 0:43:96 | 990 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LALOT Carole | 1960 | 0:48:36 | 821 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
3 | NARBONNE Marie-France | 1958 | 0:50:78 | 735 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EMERIT Brigitte | 1959 | 0:56:46 | 551 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CABANTOUS Catherine | 1958 | 0:58:76 | 484 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
6 | MONTIGNAC Marie-Laure | 1956 | 1:00:12 | 446 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SALLIER Christine | 1951 | 0:51:11 | 799 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
2 | DE AMEZAGA Catherine | 1955 | 0:55:40 | 657 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | 0:57:09 | 605 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LAFAGE Martine | 1953 | 0:59:02 | 548 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
5 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 1:01:17 | 488 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 0:54:12 | 787 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | 1:04:58 | 482 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GASQUETON Maryse | 1943 | 1:14:34 | 353 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BURREL Gillian | 1934 | 1:18:69 | 504 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | LAGARDE Francoise | 1931 | 1:22:78 | 421 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | CHAVOIX JODJANA Parvati | 1926 | 1:19:52 | 646 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |