Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Le Samedi 06 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RE Bruno | 1981 | 0:25:77 | 1076 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GROLIERE Luc | 1984 | 0:27:63 | 951 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:27:83 | 938 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | IZQUERDO Simon | 1982 | 0:29:64 | 826 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DUGIED Gregoire | 1985 | 0:29:80 | 816 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAGNOT Vivien | 1982 | 0:35:45 | 512 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
7 | GUICHARD Loîc | 1985 | 0:35:85 | 494 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | ZARDINI Mickaël | 1983 | 0:42:27 | 239 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | 0:27:57 | 968 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
2 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 0:27:84 | 950 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 0:28:49 | 909 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LOVICHI Yoann | 1978 | 0:29:24 | 862 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | 0:30:25 | 802 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VILLE-GADOU Stevens | 1979 | 0:31:06 | 755 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VARGA Xavier | 1976 | 0:31:83 | 711 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | LUCET Jean-Michel | 1980 | 0:35:13 | 539 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
9 | SOUBIES Cyrille | 1976 | 0:36:62 | 470 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOCANDE Stéphane | 1975 | 0:28:66 | 919 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOCANDE Jérôme | 1975 | 0:28:90 | 905 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CALLEWAERT Christopher | 1972 | 0:29:26 | 883 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ORTS Damien | 1975 | 0:29:77 | 852 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
5 | LEYMARIE Christophe | 1973 | 0:29:97 | 840 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
6 | MENDEZ Jonathan | 1975 | 0:30:30 | 820 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GIBERT Vincent | 1971 | 0:34:09 | 612 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOUIS Frédéric | 1972 | 0:35:67 | 534 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 0:26:10 | 1112 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:27:60 | 1013 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | 0:29:14 | 916 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | 0:30:14 | 856 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FICHOUX Gwenaël | 1970 | 0:30:57 | 831 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | 0:31:91 | 754 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TASSONE Laurent | 1968 | 0:32:30 | 732 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
8 | CROCHET Philippe | 1970 | 0:32:45 | 724 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | LOUIT Jerome | 1967 | 0:32:67 | 712 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | 0:33:04 | 692 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | 0:39:29 | 398 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEONARD Dominique | 1966 | 0:42:16 | 291 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | 0:25:76 | 1173 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | 0:28:74 | 978 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | 0:29:54 | 930 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | 0:29:97 | 903 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | 0:31:76 | 799 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
6 | PAPIN Philippe | 1961 | 0:32:13 | 779 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | LESCOUZERES Patrick | 1962 | 0:32:21 | 775 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | 0:32:29 | 770 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VOLANTE Eric | 1964 | 0:32:69 | 748 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
10 | LAVERGNE Stéphane | 1965 | 0:33:17 | 722 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | CROSIO Laurent | 1965 | 0:33:76 | 691 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
12 | TAVERNIER Alain | 1962 | 0:34:47 | 655 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CADIERE Stéphane | 1961 | 0:35:77 | 590 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GANAN Pascal | 1963 | 0:36:27 | 566 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | 0:28:53 | 1038 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TRAVERZO Lorenzo | 1959 | 0:29:16 | 999 | CHILI | CHI | ||
3 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 0:29:23 | 995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LALOT Eric | 1960 | 0:30:67 | 909 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 0:30:86 | 898 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:32:25 | 819 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | 0:32:67 | 796 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:33:49 | 752 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | 0:33:95 | 727 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | 0:34:72 | 688 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
11 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:34:86 | 681 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MANIA Hervé | 1960 | 0:35:46 | 651 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:36:97 | 578 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DASPRE Yves | 1960 | 0:58:08 | 13 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | 0:29:17 | 1057 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 0:29:46 | 1039 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | 0:32:93 | 840 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BESSON Jean-Michel | 1951 | 0:33:03 | 835 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | 0:33:24 | 823 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:33:32 | 819 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LAFOUGERE Jacques | 1955 | 0:34:47 | 758 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
8 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | 0:34:51 | 757 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | 0:34:63 | 750 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | 0:40:27 | 488 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | CHARAZAS Guy | 1955 | 0:44:55 | 327 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Christian | 1947 | 0:34:54 | 827 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | 0:34:59 | 824 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | 0:36:55 | 726 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | 0:37:07 | 701 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | 0:37:55 | 678 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 0:39:54 | 588 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAIZIERE Guy | 1950 | 0:41:83 | 493 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GROS Fabrice | 1948 | 0:42:42 | 469 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | CIMA Roland | 1949 | 0:45:68 | 350 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COUTURIER Gérard | 1949 | 0:48:95 | 249 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | 0:31:94 | 1052 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | 0:32:39 | 1027 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | 0:34:96 | 890 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | 0:36:86 | 796 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | FONQUERNIE Philippe | 1940 | 0:36:59 | 912 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BURREL Roger | 1931 | 0:37:04 | 1009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | 0:44:69 | 674 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | ANTONINI Joseph | 1931 | 0:52:14 | 412 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |