Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:03:18 | 1192 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
2 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 1:05:36 | 1130 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:05:51 | 1126 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 1:05:85 | 1116 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 1:08:32 | 1049 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
6 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | 1:09:74 | 1011 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | 1:10:07 | 1002 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
8 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:12:07 | 950 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:08:24 | 1051 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:09:32 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
3 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 1:10:77 | 983 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
4 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:10:87 | 981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
5 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 1:11:47 | 965 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | 1:11:61 | 962 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
7 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 1:12:19 | 947 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
8 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:13:72 | 908 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
9 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:14:74 | 882 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
10 | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | 1:15:12 | 873 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:03:03 | 1196 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
2 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 1:06:05 | 1111 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:06:44 | 1100 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 1:06:62 | 1095 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
5 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:07:30 | 1076 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
6 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:08:45 | 1045 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 1:09:16 | 1026 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 1:09:64 | 1013 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
9 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | 1:09:89 | 1007 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
10 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | 1:10:11 | 1001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
11 | HAENEBALCKE Laure | 1998 | 1:10:38 | 994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:11:21 | 972 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
13 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:11:25 | 971 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
14 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:11:39 | 967 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
15 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 1:11:53 | 964 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
16 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:12:38 | 942 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
17 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | 1:12:76 | 932 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
18 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 1:13:01 | 926 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
19 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 1:13:27 | 919 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
20 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 1:13:34 | 917 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
21 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:14:13 | 898 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
22 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:14:72 | 883 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
23 | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | 1:15:48 | 864 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | 1:16:43 | 841 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
25 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 1:16:46 | 840 | CN NIORT | FRA |
26 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | 1:16:91 | 830 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
27 | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | 1:16:94 | 829 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
28 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | 1:17:83 | 808 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
29 | NOURRISSON Lilli-Cécile | 2000 | 1:19:70 | 764 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
30 | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | 1:20:70 | 741 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
31 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | 1:21:18 | 730 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
32 | AUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | 1:21:56 | 722 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
33 | DUJARRIER Axelle | 2003 | 1:21:87 | 715 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
34 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:22:14 | 709 | CN NIORT | FRA |
35 | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | 1:22:20 | 707 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
36 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | 1:25:77 | 630 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
37 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 1:26:73 | 611 | CS MELLE | FRA |
38 | BRUN Tiphaine | 2004 | 1:26:99 | 605 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
39 | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | 1:27:98 | 585 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
40 | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | 1:28:06 | 583 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
41 | PREZELIN Alice | 2000 | 1:28:18 | 581 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
42 | NAUDIN Zoé | 2002 | 1:29:05 | 564 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
43 | TAPIE Elise | 2001 | 1:30:36 | 538 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
44 | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | 1:33:48 | 479 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
45 | GUIHO Solen | 2003 | 1:33:49 | 479 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
46 | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | 1:33:54 | 478 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
47 | NOEL--DIVILLER Amélie | 2004 | 1:35:27 | 447 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
48 | PEZERON Margot | 2003 | 1:35:91 | 436 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
49 | LICATA Chiara | 2004 | 1:37:79 | 404 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
50 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | 1:40:85 | 354 | CN NIORT | FRA |
51 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | 1:44:14 | 305 | CS MELLE | FRA |
52 | DIJOUX Laïnie | 2005 | 1:49:05 | 237 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |