Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 0:57:95 | 1251 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:58:79 | 1223 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
3 | FRISONI Ilenia | 1995 | 0:59:61 | 1197 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 0:59:95 | 1186 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
5 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | 1:00:51 | 1168 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 1:00:92 | 1155 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | 1:01:27 | 1144 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | 1:01:58 | 1134 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
9 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | 1:01:69 | 1131 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
10 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:01:75 | 1129 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | 1:02:71 | 1099 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
2 | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | 1:02:87 | 1094 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
3 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 1:03:27 | 1082 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
4 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | 1:03:55 | 1073 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
5 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | 1:03:73 | 1068 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | 1:03:74 | 1068 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
7 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 1:04:47 | 1046 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
8 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | 1:04:52 | 1044 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
9 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 1:04:67 | 1040 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
10 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | 1:04:85 | 1034 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 0:58:79 | 1223 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:59:61 | 1197 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
3 | FRISONI Ilenia | 1995 | 0:59:97 | 1185 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 1:00:03 | 1183 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
5 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | 1:00:37 | 1173 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 1:01:19 | 1147 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | 1:01:57 | 1135 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | 1:01:73 | 1130 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA |
9 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | 1:01:81 | 1127 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
10 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | 1:02:02 | 1121 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
11 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 1:02:03 | 1120 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
12 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | 1:02:21 | 1115 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
13 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | 1:02:48 | 1106 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
14 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | 1:02:50 | 1106 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
15 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | 1:02:86 | 1095 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
16 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 1:02:88 | 1094 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
17 | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | 1:03:18 | 1085 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
18 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | 1:03:34 | 1080 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
19 | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | 1:03:59 | 1072 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
20 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | 1:03:75 | 1067 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
21 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | 1:03:90 | 1063 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | 1:04:02 | 1059 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
23 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | 1:04:37 | 1049 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
24 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 1:04:59 | 1042 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
25 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | 1:04:62 | 1041 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
26 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | 1:04:64 | 1040 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
27 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | 1:04:66 | 1040 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
28 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 1:04:71 | 1038 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
29 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | 1:04:72 | 1038 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
30 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 1:04:81 | 1035 | CN NIORT | FRA |
31 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 1:04:95 | 1031 | CN NIORT | FRA |
32 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 1:05:02 | 1029 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
33 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | 1:05:26 | 1022 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
34 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | 1:05:44 | 1017 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
35 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | 1:05:52 | 1014 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
36 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:05:69 | 1009 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
37 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | 1:05:71 | 1009 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
38 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | 1:05:72 | 1008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
39 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | 1:05:81 | 1006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
40 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 1:05:86 | 1004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
41 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 1:05:88 | 1004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
42 | BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine | 1998 | 1:05:89 | 1003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
43 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | 1:05:94 | 1002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
44 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 1:05:96 | 1001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
45 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | 1:06:24 | 993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |
46 | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | 1:06:32 | 991 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
47 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | 1:06:41 | 988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
48 | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | 1:06:42 | 988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
49 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | 1:06:53 | 985 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
50 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | 1:06:54 | 984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
51 | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | 1:06:84 | 976 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
52 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | 1:06:88 | 974 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
53 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:06:90 | 974 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
54 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 1:07:50 | 956 | CN NIORT | FRA |
55 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 1:07:53 | 956 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
56 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | 1:07:61 | 953 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
57 | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | 1:07:95 | 944 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
58 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | 1:07:95 | 944 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
59 | FROUIN Nolwenn | 1998 | 1:08:02 | 942 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
60 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | 1:08:09 | 940 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
61 | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | 1:08:10 | 939 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
62 | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | 1:08:19 | 937 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
63 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 1:08:46 | 929 | CN NIORT | FRA |
64 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | 1:08:76 | 921 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
65 | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | 1:08:81 | 919 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
66 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | 1:08:98 | 914 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
67 | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | 1:09:29 | 906 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
68 | JOUSSET Laurie | 1998 | 1:09:31 | 905 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
69 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 1:09:45 | 901 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
70 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 1:09:81 | 891 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
71 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | 1:09:87 | 890 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
72 | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | 1:10:23 | 880 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
73 | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | 1:10:30 | 878 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
74 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | 1:10:39 | 875 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
75 | LE LEM Claire | 2001 | 1:10:42 | 874 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
76 | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | 1:10:47 | 873 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
77 | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | 1:10:54 | 871 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
78 | COSSON Lea | 2002 | 1:10:80 | 864 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
79 | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | 1:10:99 | 859 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
80 | CHEVE Claire | 1999 | 1:11:03 | 858 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
81 | MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 857 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
82 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | 1:11:14 | 855 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
83 | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | 1:11:44 | 846 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
84 | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | 1:11:59 | 842 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
85 | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | 1:11:69 | 840 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
86 | BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines | 2001 | 1:11:87 | 835 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
87 | GADIN Loane | 2003 | 1:11:95 | 833 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
88 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | 1:12:23 | 825 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
89 | GIRAUD Maud | 1999 | 1:12:54 | 817 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
90 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | 1:12:65 | 814 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
91 | SOMNITZ PROVOST Claire | 1998 | 1:13:01 | 805 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
92 | CAZAL Ambre | 2000 | 1:13:45 | 793 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
93 | CHAUVIN Matilda | 1999 | 1:13:71 | 786 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
94 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | 1:13:91 | 781 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
95 | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | 1:14:84 | 757 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
96 | GUILLAIS Salomé | 2001 | 1:15:40 | 743 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
97 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | 1:15:51 | 740 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
98 | BARBOUX Clémence | 2001 | 1:15:55 | 739 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
99 | GEORGET Gwénaelle | 2002 | 1:15:83 | 732 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
100 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | 1:15:85 | 731 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
101 | CELERIER Nina | 2002 | 1:15:87 | 731 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
102 | JAVOT Lauryne | 2001 | 1:15:88 | 731 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
103 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | 1:16:51 | 715 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
104 | CLAUDEL Lucile | 2001 | 1:17:29 | 696 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
105 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 1:17:43 | 692 | CN NIORT | FRA |
106 | SABOUL Laureen | 2001 | 1:17:54 | 689 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
107 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 1:17:55 | 689 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
108 | SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica | 2001 | 1:17:57 | 689 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
109 | PIERRE Ilona | 2002 | 1:17:58 | 689 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
110 | LABRUGERE Camille | 2003 | 1:18:24 | 673 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
111 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | 1:18:59 | 664 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
112 | DE MAEYER Anna | 1998 | 1:19:37 | 646 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
113 | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | 1:19:38 | 645 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
114 | BOURDIN Mathilde | 2003 | 1:19:64 | 639 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
115 | LOUIS Salomé | 1999 | 1:20:49 | 619 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
116 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | 1:20:50 | 619 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
117 | BESNARD Lucille | 2002 | 1:20:54 | 618 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
118 | JOALLAND Laureen | 2001 | 1:21:15 | 604 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
119 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | 1:21:39 | 599 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
120 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | 1:21:66 | 593 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
121 | MEUNIER Claire | 2003 | 1:22:91 | 565 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA |
122 | MENARDEAU Ethel | 2004 | 1:26:15 | 495 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
123 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | 1:26:59 | 486 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
124 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | 1:26:63 | 485 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
125 | DRUBIGNY Elise | 2003 | 1:29:41 | 430 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
126 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 1:32:12 | 379 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
127 | CESBRON Eleonore | 2004 | 1:32:75 | 368 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
128 | BIOTEAU Angele | 2004 | 1:33:90 | 348 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
129 | VIAUD Jade | 2004 | 1:35:41 | 322 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
130 | AILLERY Jeanne | 2004 | 1:40:72 | 240 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |