Compétition Nationale
SAUMUR
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BODART Benoît | 1986 | 0:27:61 | 1118 | LAVAL WATER-POLO | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:30:43 | 955 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | FOURNIER Julien | 1984 | 0:30:47 | 953 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | BRAULT Emeric | 1985 | 0:30:69 | 941 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | 0:34:05 | 766 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | 0:31:01 | 929 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | 0:33:49 | 799 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 0:34:14 | 766 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESVAGES Laurent | 1979 | 0:41:16 | 459 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 0:33:16 | 829 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHO Didier | 1972 | 0:33:67 | 803 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVE Richard | 1973 | 0:36:60 | 663 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEYMARIE Christophe | 1973 | 0:39:44 | 540 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | 0:30:82 | 977 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | COLOMBIER Christophe | 1970 | 0:31:35 | 948 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CLERON Lionel | 1968 | 0:33:13 | 855 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | 0:33:57 | 833 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PINEAU Stéphane | 1968 | 0:37:37 | 653 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NOIR Jean-Christophe | 1970 | 0:37:62 | 642 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARRET Cédric | 1970 | 0:38:78 | 592 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHEVALIER Jean-Marc | 1971 | 0:43:12 | 422 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | 0:30:33 | 1038 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | 0:31:22 | 989 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GASULLA Francois | 1963 | 0:35:14 | 790 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | COMBAUD Denis | 1964 | 0:37:02 | 702 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COUSIN Bernard | 1966 | 0:40:07 | 571 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 0:41:04 | 532 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHANCELLE Thierry | 1962 | 0:41:21 | 526 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | 0:29:71 | 1122 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 0:32:06 | 996 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 0:33:48 | 923 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | 0:33:66 | 913 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
5 | MENOU Paul | 1960 | 0:43:98 | 470 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 0:44:71 | 444 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:50:06 | 277 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Christian | 1947 | 0:41:79 | 698 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | 0:41:51 | 816 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | YVON Guy | 1945 | 0:45:40 | 666 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | 0:55:04 | 359 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | AUZANNEAU Luc | 1939 | 0:38:58 | 1069 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |