Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Le Dimanche 27 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | 3:00:94 | 720 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDEO Jean-Edouard | 1988 | 3:16:63 | 562 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | 2:39:66 | 984 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | 3:09:21 | 653 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | 3:01:77 | 759 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | FILLEUR Lucas | 1975 | 3:07:08 | 703 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
3 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 3:19:66 | 580 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PERNET Fabrice | 1974 | 3:00:39 | 813 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LE NAOUR Eric | 1970 | 3:01:53 | 801 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 3:10:00 | 712 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | 3:29:85 | 525 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
5 | PEAN Christophe | 1973 | 3:42:42 | 422 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 3:13:27 | 728 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | 3:16:20 | 700 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | MARC Laurent | 1968 | 3:39:96 | 486 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 3:24:97 | 677 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HEURTON Thierry | 1960 | 3:28:23 | 647 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | VARLET Christian | 1964 | 3:39:01 | 553 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | 3:19:80 | 805 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 3:25:60 | 750 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | 3:43:41 | 591 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
4 | TRIGUEL Jacques | 1957 | 3:48:58 | 549 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 3:55:30 | 496 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 3:47:82 | 645 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | 3:54:60 | 701 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | 4:25:04 | 599 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |