Compétition Régionale
LAVAL
Le Samedi 02 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MOREAU Sébastien | 1984 | 0:30:37 | 782 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGET Sébastien | 1984 | 0:33:18 | 626 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | JAFFRE Sylvain | 1979 | 0:30:49 | 788 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELAFOY Mickaël | 1978 | 0:33:74 | 609 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CORBINEAU Sylvain | 1982 | 0:40:24 | 320 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND Arnaud | 1979 | 0:43:36 | 215 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MEDAULE Samuel | 1976 | 0:27:79 | 975 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
2 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 0:28:83 | 909 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | FILLEUR Lucas | 1975 | 0:30:86 | 788 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOT Sylvain | 1974 | 0:31:21 | 768 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Gaël | 1974 | 0:33:40 | 648 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | 0:28:55 | 953 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | 0:29:84 | 874 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
3 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | 0:29:98 | 865 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ANEMONE Alphonse | 1969 | 0:30:50 | 835 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
5 | RONCERAY Ludovic | 1972 | 0:31:18 | 795 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MORVAN Guy | 1968 | 0:32:59 | 717 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTOILLE Gaetan | 1970 | 0:41:39 | 318 | LAVAL WATER-POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LAMY Franck | 1967 | 0:34:00 | 679 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | JOUBERT Dominique | 1966 | 0:34:94 | 631 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
3 | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | 0:35:01 | 627 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | TOUCHARD Stéphane | 1967 | 0:39:04 | 443 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | VALLEE Jean-Francois | 1966 | 0:42:24 | 319 | LAVAL WATER-POLO | FRA | ||
6 | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | 0:43:40 | 279 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | 0:30:50 | 919 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BECAUD Eric | 1960 | 0:30:51 | 919 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | 0:32:67 | 796 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Olivier | 1960 | 0:32:77 | 790 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | 0:34:89 | 680 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:36:39 | 606 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BARBIN Jacky | 1960 | 0:39:69 | 459 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GIBAUD Hervé | 1957 | 0:33:15 | 829 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
2 | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | 0:34:02 | 782 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RENNETEAU Jean | 1951 | 0:42:23 | 477 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MARTY Joël | 1944 | 0:35:40 | 868 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |