Tournoi International de Paris - TIP
Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JOUSSET Côme | 1992 | 0:31:69 | 904 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | 0:33:03 | 835 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CADORET Vincent | 1989 | 0:34:44 | 784 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | TEXIER Florent | 1989 | 0:36:62 | 681 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAUDO Olivier | 1987 | 0:39:86 | 543 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LESECQUE Yann | 1986 | 0:42:91 | 427 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | SERPOLLET Alexandre | 1988 | 0:44:30 | 378 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 0:30:95 | 988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LE MASSON Yann | 1982 | 0:33:98 | 832 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | 0:35:78 | 746 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHASTAGNER Jérôme | 1982 | 0:36:50 | 713 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 0:37:82 | 654 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOULET Romain | 1976 | 0:32:24 | 954 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BADRE Julien | 1976 | 0:36:17 | 762 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 0:36:92 | 728 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 0:38:10 | 675 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 0:41:53 | 535 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | 0:31:71 | 1025 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | 0:39:43 | 662 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUVERY Guillaume | 1973 | 0:50:52 | 279 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ROYET Christian | 1966 | 0:34:38 | 953 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:39:36 | 727 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAFIK Sameh | 1968 | 0:43:75 | 553 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PANTEKOEK Andre | 1958 | 0:41:35 | 799 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 0:40:56 | 932 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |