Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 0:31:53 | 990 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | 0:31:68 | 981 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 1145 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | 0:29:11 | 1139 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:29:29 | 1128 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:60 | 1108 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:29:66 | 1105 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 0:29:81 | 1095 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 0:30:11 | 1076 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | 0:30:34 | 1062 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | 0:30:88 | 1029 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:30:92 | 1027 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | 0:31:00 | 1022 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | 0:31:03 | 1020 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | 0:31:45 | 995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | 0:31:60 | 986 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
7 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | 0:31:64 | 983 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | 0:31:83 | 972 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
9 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 0:31:93 | 966 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
10 | WARD Meggy | 2002 | 0:32:36 | 941 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | 0:34:07 | 844 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:34:56 | 818 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NOUSSAN Lou | 2005 | 0:38:21 | 632 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 0:40:79 | 515 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 0:42:30 | 452 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:28:93 | 1151 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:31 | 1127 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:29:80 | 1096 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | 0:29:82 | 1094 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 0:29:90 | 1089 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:29:95 | 1086 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:29:95 | 1086 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 0:29:96 | 1086 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | 0:30:19 | 1071 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 1068 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 1032 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | 0:30:94 | 1025 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 1016 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
15 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 0:31:17 | 1012 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
16 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:31:25 | 1007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | 0:31:52 | 991 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | 0:31:69 | 980 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:31:70 | 980 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | 0:31:75 | 977 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
21 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | 0:31:81 | 973 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
22 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | 0:31:85 | 971 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | 0:32:01 | 962 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
24 | WARD Meggy | 2002 | 0:32:05 | 959 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
25 | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | 0:32:09 | 957 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
26 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 0:32:09 | 957 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
27 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | 0:32:12 | 955 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
28 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | 0:32:19 | 951 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
29 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 0:32:63 | 925 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | 0:32:82 | 915 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | 0:32:96 | 907 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
32 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | 0:32:98 | 905 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
33 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 0:33:00 | 904 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | 0:33:00 | 904 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 0:33:03 | 903 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
36 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | 0:33:11 | 898 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COURILLAUD Romane | 2003 | 0:33:16 | 895 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
38 | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | 0:33:17 | 895 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | ||
39 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | 0:33:19 | 893 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
40 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 0:33:60 | 870 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | 0:33:65 | 868 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
42 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | 0:34:19 | 838 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
43 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | 0:34:48 | 822 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
44 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | 0:34:53 | 819 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:34:62 | 814 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | 0:34:67 | 812 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
47 | PEYPOUDAT Margaux | 2001 | 0:34:79 | 805 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
48 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 0:35:11 | 788 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | GALOPPA Lucy | 1998 | 0:35:19 | 784 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | 0:35:42 | 772 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | 0:35:65 | 760 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DOUARRE Annelyse | 2002 | 0:35:88 | 748 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | 0:36:18 | 732 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DURAND Elea | 2004 | 0:36:49 | 716 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
55 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | 0:36:51 | 715 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | 0:36:95 | 693 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
57 | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | 0:37:19 | 681 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | NOUSSAN Léa | 2001 | 0:37:48 | 667 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
59 | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | 0:37:66 | 658 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
60 | HERVIOU Fiona | 2004 | 0:37:86 | 649 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
61 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | 0:37:91 | 646 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | PIRES Clara | 2004 | 0:39:22 | 585 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
63 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 0:39:33 | 580 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | NOUSSAN Lou | 2005 | 0:39:50 | 572 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | 0:39:68 | 564 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
66 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 0:41:19 | 498 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | 0:41:22 | 497 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | FONTAINE Maelle | 2001 | 0:46:93 | 285 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |