Compétition Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 0:34:92 | 898 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 0:35:27 | 882 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 0:35:73 | 861 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | 0:36:30 | 835 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | 0:36:35 | 832 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | 0:36:59 | 821 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | 0:37:31 | 789 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 0:38:90 | 721 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 0:35:17 | 887 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 875 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | 0:35:54 | 869 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 0:35:64 | 865 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | 0:36:88 | 808 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | 0:36:99 | 803 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | 0:37:04 | 801 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 0:37:44 | 784 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | 0:37:54 | 779 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | 0:37:55 | 779 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
11 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | 0:37:82 | 767 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
12 | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | 0:38:17 | 752 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
13 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | 0:38:32 | 745 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
14 | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | 0:38:51 | 737 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | 0:38:57 | 735 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | 0:38:65 | 731 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
17 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:38:74 | 727 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 0:38:99 | 717 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
19 | THOMAS Paul | 2004 | 0:39:24 | 706 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
20 | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | 0:39:53 | 694 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | 0:39:54 | 694 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
22 | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | 0:39:62 | 690 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
23 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | 0:39:71 | 687 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
24 | HEUDEBOURG Pierre | 2004 | 0:39:79 | 683 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
25 | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | 0:39:89 | 679 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:40:14 | 669 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
27 | TREMBLAY Theo | 2004 | 0:40:29 | 663 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | 0:40:32 | 662 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
29 | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | 0:40:41 | 658 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | 0:40:50 | 655 | ||||
31 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | 0:40:75 | 645 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:40:75 | 645 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
33 | BOULET Raphael | 2004 | 0:41:34 | 621 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
34 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | 0:43:09 | 554 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
35 | RIOU DU COSQUER Basile | 2006 | 0:44:83 | 492 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
36 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | 0:45:20 | 479 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | 0:45:48 | 469 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
38 | KOPEC--ALEXANDRE Antonin | 2006 | 0:45:80 | 459 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | TOULOUZAN Pablo | 2006 | 0:46:16 | 446 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
40 | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | 0:46:20 | 445 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
41 | BESLIC Nathan | 2006 | 0:46:30 | 442 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 0:46:82 | 425 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
43 | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | 0:47:15 | 414 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
44 | LEJEUNE Johan | 2006 | 0:47:19 | 413 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
45 | FLEURY Isaac | 2006 | 0:47:55 | 401 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | 0:47:84 | 392 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | 0:48:89 | 360 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
48 | DEGROOTE Jules | 2006 | 0:49:00 | 357 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
49 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 0:49:28 | 349 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
50 | TALDIEV Adam | 2006 | 0:50:06 | 326 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
51 | KERBORIOU Noan | 2006 | 0:51:61 | 284 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |