XXVes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 0:56:73 1222 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA Nat meet_nat_qual
2 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 0:59:11 1151 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA Int meet_nat_qual
3 PEREZ Franck 1985 1:00:21 1119 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 1:01:37 1085 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 1:01:61 1078 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 1:02:80 1044 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
7 BOULANGER Xavier 1986 1:03:82 1016 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
8 LE MEN Johan 1985 1:03:95 1012 SCUF PARIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 1:03:98 1012 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
10 OREAR Cédric 1985 1:06:44 945 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DERNIS Vincent 1983 1:07:12 926 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 THIBAULT Alexandre 1984 1:08:34 894 USM MALAKOFF FRA meet_dep_qual
13 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 1:10:29 844 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
14 VIOLET David 1984 1:12:00 802 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 MORAND Maxime 1987 1:13:01 777 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
16 ANELLI Laurent 1985 1:13:05 776 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CROS Sylvain 1980 1:00:36 1128 CN CANNES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 CHARPENTIER Guillaume 1982 1:04:37 1015 SN MONTGERON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
3 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 1:05:32 989 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 MARCEILLE Mathieu 1982 1:07:68 926 SU AGEN FRA meet_dep_qual
5 LORIC Yoann 1981 1:07:95 919 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA meet_dep_qual
6 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 1:08:09 915 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA meet_dep_qual
7 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 1:09:36 882 CN LUNEL FRA
8 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 1:10:49 853 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
9 HARDOIN Quentin 1982 1:13:54 778 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 BLACHON Aurélien 1980 1:17:78 679 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 OLTRA Marcel 1980 1:20:48 620 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
12 CREANCE Julien 1980 1:20:61 617 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 0:58:68 1203 SC THIONVILLE FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 BILGIN Tolga 1976 1:00:48 1151 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 RABAT Pierre 1975 1:01:21 1130 SO MILLAU N FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 BONIN Yann-Eric 1975 1:03:79 1057 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
5 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 1:07:59 954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 JOURY Antoine 1973 1:07:72 951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA meet_dep_qual
7 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 1:08:84 922 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
8 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 1:10:68 875 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 RUMEAU Dominique 1973 1:12:42 832 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
10 MIGUEL Frédéric 1973 1:12:99 818 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
11 LE SOURD THEBAUD François 1975 1:13:80 798 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 MARGUERETTAZ Xavier 1974 1:19:53 666 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 FERANDO Julien 1971 1:04:04 1089 CN MARSEILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
2 VILAPLANA Jacques 1972 1:05:00 1063 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LEPOUTRE Christophe 1971 1:05:05 1062 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 CHEMIN Stéphane 1971 1:05:43 1052 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 DESLIARD Eric 1968 1:07:08 1007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 HEBANT Pascal 1968 1:08:01 983 SCUF PARIS FRA meet_dep_qual
7 BERLAND Thierry 1968 1:08:25 977 CN GAP FRA meet_dep_qual
8 PROVOT Christophe 1972 1:08:25 977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA meet_dep_qual
9 VILLET Laurent 1972 1:09:25 951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 1:09:74 938 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 NAHON Bruno 1970 1:16:01 785 BELGIQUE BEL
12 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 1:17:50 751 YERRES NATATION FRA
13 PAUGAM Alain 1970 1:18:19 735 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 VESSE Laurent 1969 1:33:16 436 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 HAZARD Jean-etienne 1967 1:04:57 1129 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
2 HENRYON Jean-Marc 1965 1:07:51 1051 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 DROGUET Martial 1967 1:09:67 996 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
4 PONSOT Pascal 1965 1:10:74 968 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 LASCOUX Olivier 1966 1:11:77 943 USM MONTARGIS FRA
6 GRENET Thierry 1966 1:12:10 934 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
7 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 1:13:44 902 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 LOUVETY Stephane 1966 1:17:14 814 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
9 DUCROCQ Stéphane 1965 1:17:70 801 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 JOANEST Laurent 1963 1:23:33 678 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SERENO Manuel 1960 1:08:22 1105 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA meet_dep_qual
2 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 1:08:29 1103 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
3 HAENLIN Marc 1959 1:18:54 855 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 SCHWING Patrick 1958 1:21:27 794 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 BERROU Patrick 1960 1:21:74 784 CN BREST FRA
6 DEFET Yannick 1959 1:21:81 782 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 NICOD Eric 1961 1:31:22 592 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
8 BEDOS Pierre 1961 1:37:37 482 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 RENAUD Jean-Claude 1956 1:09:08 1174 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA
2 PLAQUIN René 1956 1:17:56 970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 DEMEY Patrick 1955 1:21:35 885 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 LUCY Arnaud 1956 1:23:78 832 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 PELET Eric 1953 1:23:85 831 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 ROBLIN François 1956 1:24:84 810 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 1:30:62 694 US JOIGNY FRA
8 METTE Bernard 1957 1:37:15 573 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 1:41:89 493 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 QUINT Charles 1951 1:20:03 1032 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 1:27:25 878 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 JOUANIN Claude 1948 1:48:33 501 SN MONTGERON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CLARET Josep 1944 1:13:63 1319 ESPAGNE ESP
2 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 1:28:94 990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 SEGARD Michel 1943 1:45:74 683 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C10
1 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 1:30:24 1138 ESPAGNE ESP
2 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 1:35:29 1042 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 DARIN Bernard 1938 1:53:57 730 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON