Championnats de l'Ouest de printemps
Compétition Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 1:00:76 | 1083 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
2 | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | 1:02:35 | 1029 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
3 | ROBIN Albane | 2008 | 1:02:87 | 1012 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNEAU Victoria | 2007 | 1:03:19 | 1001 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
5 | HAYWARD Bryony | 2008 | 1:03:51 | 991 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | MADELINE Juliette | 2008 | 1:03:67 | 985 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 1:03:72 | 984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | 1:03:96 | 976 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
9 | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | 1:03:99 | 975 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
10 | BENET Claire | 2004 | 1:04:30 | 965 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | 1:04:53 | 957 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | 1:04:89 | 946 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | 1:05:11 | 939 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
14 | POTTIER Inès | 2009 | 1:05:29 | 933 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
15 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | 1:05:46 | 928 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
16 | BAUR Lya | 2010 | 1:05:49 | 927 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
17 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 1:05:57 | 924 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
18 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | 1:05:67 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
19 | MONNET Armance | 2009 | 1:05:70 | 920 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
20 | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | 1:06:01 | 910 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
21 | NGOM PRISO Jalane | 2010 | 1:06:05 | 909 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | 1:06:39 | 898 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
23 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 1:06:63 | 891 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
24 | DUPONT Elysa | 2009 | 1:06:71 | 889 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
25 | PLOYET Lisa | 2009 | 1:07:42 | 867 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
26 | FEFEU Maya | 2008 | 1:07:58 | 862 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
27 | MAHEU Clara | 2010 | 1:10:04 | 788 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
28 | RAULO Isaline | 2010 | 1:10:10 | 786 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
29 | DEVANNE Lalie | 2009 | 1:10:24 | 782 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
30 | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | 1:10:38 | 778 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
31 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | 1:11:71 | 740 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
32 | VALABLE Charlie | 2009 | 1:11:80 | 738 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |