Trophée Jeunes Hiver Nageur Complet
Compétition Départementale
ÉVREUX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANAVILLE Hugo | 2009 | 0:34:05 | 567 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LEMARIÉ Louis | 2010 | 0:34:35 | 553 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BILLARD Lucas | 2009 | 0:37:31 | 418 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLBEAU Romain | 2009 | 0:37:39 | 414 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | LE BRUN Mattéo | 2010 | 0:38:16 | 382 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MEJBRI Ilyes | 2010 | 0:43:88 | 186 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
7 | METAYER Eliott | 2010 | 0:44:21 | 176 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
8 | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Antonin | 2010 | 0:45:48 | 143 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | MINOT Schayan | 2010 | 1:01:30 | 1 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | 0:27:88 | 913 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | 0:28:72 | 861 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NOE-ESTANO Joaquim | 2008 | 0:32:00 | 673 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | 0:32:04 | 671 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
5 | SALAT Antoine | 2009 | 0:33:26 | 607 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
6 | MOULIN Hugo | 2009 | 0:33:32 | 604 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
7 | METTE Yael | 2010 | 0:33:39 | 600 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHOUQUET Axel | 2008 | 0:33:79 | 580 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | PORET Lucas | 2010 | 0:34:11 | 564 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAUVIN Colas | 2009 | 0:34:28 | 556 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
11 | LUCAS Antoine | 2010 | 0:34:32 | 554 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
12 | GERVAIS Paul | 2009 | 0:35:80 | 484 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
13 | NOUR Elyas | 2009 | 0:36:25 | 464 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUTRY THIBAULT Isaac | 2009 | 0:36:69 | 444 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
15 | BETTIN Pierre | 2010 | 0:37:22 | 422 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POISSON Tom | 2008 | 0:37:47 | 411 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
17 | GAGELIN Emile | 2008 | 0:38:63 | 364 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
18 | MAAIJIL Walid | 2009 | 0:38:86 | 355 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLEAU Simon | 2009 | 0:39:22 | 341 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
20 | MERCIER Nathan | 2010 | 0:39:35 | 336 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | DIOME Renan | 2010 | 0:41:19 | 269 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LECONTE Antoine | 2008 | 0:41:24 | 268 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
23 | MOTTE Maxence | 2010 | 0:41:28 | 266 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLOT Mathias | 2008 | 0:41:86 | 247 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
25 | CAPART Noé | 2010 | 0:41:94 | 244 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GARCIA Justin | 2010 | 0:42:68 | 221 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
27 | EL MOUTAOUAKIL Wassim | 2008 | 0:43:99 | 182 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
28 | ROULLEAUX Mattéo | 2008 | 0:44:68 | 164 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
29 | TROUVE Clement | 2010 | 0:44:86 | 159 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
30 | MARYBRASSE Evan | 2010 | 0:45:14 | 152 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | FARIA COELHO Rafael | 2010 | 0:45:36 | 146 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
32 | LIGNI Théo | 2010 | 0:45:72 | 137 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
33 | JAOUAN Youssef | 2010 | 0:52:40 | 23 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | POISSON Nicolas | 2009 | 1:05:22 | 1 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA |