Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | 2:16:83 | 1097 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
2 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 2:17:11 | 1093 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | 2:19:26 | 1061 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 2:26:18 | 961 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | 2:26:21 | 960 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 2:26:38 | 958 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Clément | 1992 | 2:25:02 | 977 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | 2:26:04 | 963 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | 2:26:70 | 953 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | 2:26:89 | 951 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | 2:27:86 | 937 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | 2:28:24 | 932 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | 2:29:42 | 915 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | 2:29:61 | 913 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | 2:29:80 | 910 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
10 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | 2:30:22 | 904 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | 2:30:44 | 901 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 2:33:79 | 856 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | 2:34:37 | 848 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | 2:36:12 | 825 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
15 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | 2:36:14 | 825 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
16 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 2:36:96 | 814 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUBERT Antoine | 1991 | 2:37:05 | 813 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BAKOUR Yannis | 1996 | 2:37:38 | 809 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
19 | SEVERIN Theo | 1997 | 2:38:20 | 798 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 2:38:21 | 798 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
21 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 2:39:38 | 783 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAVREAU Arthur | 1995 | 2:39:84 | 777 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
23 | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | 2:40:13 | 773 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | 2:42:56 | 743 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
25 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 2:43:30 | 734 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | 2:43:42 | 732 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
27 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | 2:43:85 | 727 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
28 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | 2:44:75 | 716 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
29 | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | 2:45:92 | 702 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOURIAUX Samuel | 1999 | 2:55:95 | 586 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |