1ère Pré Saison
Compétition Départementale
ETREPAGNY
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHADEBAUD Julien | 1992 | 0:35:78 | 921 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 0:36:09 | 906 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 0:37:30 | 847 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALLEAUME Antoine | 1998 | 0:37:58 | 834 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POIDRAS Neal | 1998 | 0:38:64 | 785 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
6 | LETOURNEUR Valentin | 1993 | 0:39:43 | 749 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
7 | COLLIN Tom | 1999 | 0:40:22 | 714 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
8 | VIEILLOT Adrien | 1998 | 0:40:56 | 700 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
9 | RIOU Alexandre | 1998 | 0:41:14 | 675 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSEL Arthur | 1998 | 0:41:18 | 673 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MISSLIN Julien | 1997 | 0:41:90 | 643 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MILON Xavier | 1999 | 0:42:58 | 615 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
13 | PERES Ryan | 1999 | 0:42:64 | 613 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
14 | MORTOIRE Benjamin | 1998 | 0:43:65 | 573 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | 0:44:71 | 532 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:45:10 | 517 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HAVARD Marceau | 1998 | 0:45:27 | 511 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | REMY Donatien | 2000 | 0:46:35 | 472 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | 0:46:47 | 468 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VANNIER Gael | 1999 | 0:46:65 | 462 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | 0:46:84 | 455 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GASSE Killian | 1999 | 0:46:99 | 450 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
23 | MAHE Leon | 1999 | 0:47:52 | 432 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COULOIGNER Loic | 1996 | 0:48:44 | 401 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
25 | PIERRE Max | 2001 | 0:49:54 | 366 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | NICOLLE Maxime | 2002 | 0:50:00 | 352 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JARDIN Théophile | 2001 | 0:54:71 | 222 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEGER Bryan | 2003 | 0:55:50 | 204 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
29 | BAZIRE Louis | 2001 | 0:57:51 | 160 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VIEILLOT Edern | 2000 | 0:59:93 | 114 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
31 | MINOT Nollan | 2002 | 1:01:53 | 88 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FROMAGE Louis | 2002 | 1:09:02 | 11 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA |