Finale été Avenirs et Poussins - EURE
Compétition Départementale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 1:12:90 | 594 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | 1:15:38 | 535 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MELAINE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:15:95 | 521 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | 1:19:30 | 447 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
5 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | 1:21:84 | 394 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 1:24:35 | 345 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
7 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 1:25:01 | 333 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HINGANT Mark | 2000 | 1:25:17 | 330 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
9 | PAON Christophe | 2000 | 1:25:38 | 326 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BALAZUN Dylan | 2000 | 1:26:43 | 307 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 1:28:72 | 268 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JAY Clément | 2000 | 1:29:52 | 255 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | SEIGNE Marius | 2000 | 1:30:86 | 233 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GERVAIS Loann | 2001 | 1:31:50 | 224 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLOIS Emile | 2000 | 1:31:95 | 217 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOURLIER Thibaut | 2001 | 1:34:28 | 183 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
17 | LE CREPS Arthur | 2000 | 1:38:21 | 134 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
18 | REBOUL Justin | 2000 | 1:39:56 | 118 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
19 | HUET Martin | 2000 | 1:39:91 | 114 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HARDY Théo | 2001 | 1:40:19 | 111 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
21 | DERRIEN Alan | 2000 | 1:40:40 | 109 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VERBRUGGHE Enzo | 2001 | 1:40:88 | 104 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
23 | LEVISTRE Pierre | 2000 | 1:43:14 | 82 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
24 | ROBERT Benjamin | 2001 | 1:43:29 | 81 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
25 | LETELLIER Eliot | 2001 | 1:43:74 | 77 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
26 | LENOIR Allan | 2001 | 1:46:96 | 51 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
27 | PIERRE Max | 2001 | 1:47:16 | 49 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ROLLAND Enzo | 2001 | 1:47:35 | 48 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
29 | GUILBERT Lukas | 2001 | 1:56:67 | 5 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MEHDAOUI Amine | 2000 | 1:57:32 | 3 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
31 | RISTIC Yann | 2001 | 2:06:07 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
32 | DA SILVA Benjamin | 2001 | 2:06:35 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
33 | MONTOYA Benjamin | 2000 | 2:08:14 | 1 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
34 | HALAOUI Yanis | 2001 | 2:09:72 | 1 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
35 | AMEUR Paul | 2000 | 2:18:83 | 1 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
36 | LEPELLETIER Théo | 2000 | 2:39:35 | 1 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
37 | BOYER Bradley | 2001 | 2:51:87 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA |