2e Journée de Pré-Saison
Compétition Départementale
PACY-SUR-EURE
Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE DUPRE Vianney | 1994 | 0:27:92 | 1099 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
2 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 0:28:60 | 1059 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
3 | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | 0:29:33 | 1017 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
4 | BREHAULT Lucas | 1993 | 0:29:35 | 1016 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
5 | PIPET Alexis | 1995 | 0:30:21 | 968 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
6 | GIRANDIER Florent | 1997 | 0:30:82 | 934 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
7 | DOLLEY Romain | 1986 | 0:31:28 | 909 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
8 | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | 0:32:52 | 843 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GIRANDIER Maxime | 1997 | 0:32:60 | 839 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
10 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 0:32:62 | 838 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SEVERIN Raphael | 1995 | 0:32:63 | 838 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CASTANHEIRA Julien | 1996 | 0:33:18 | 810 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
13 | PETITFRERE Sebastien | 1996 | 0:34:03 | 767 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
14 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | 0:34:91 | 724 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LEMOINE Nicolas-Marcel | 1996 | 0:34:95 | 722 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
16 | MENU Oscar | 1999 | 0:35:42 | 700 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
17 | POIDRAS Neal | 1998 | 0:35:59 | 692 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
18 | ESTEBE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:36:51 | 649 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
19 | PERES Ryan | 1999 | 0:36:75 | 638 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
20 | ALLEAUME Antoine | 1998 | 0:36:81 | 635 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTELLI Pascal | 1967 | 0:36:91 | 631 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
22 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 0:38:26 | 572 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
23 | HEBERT Louis | 1995 | 0:38:41 | 565 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SERRALTA Deyan | 2000 | 0:39:23 | 531 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
25 | CLEMENT Benoit | 2000 | 0:39:53 | 519 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
26 | ARSENE Paul-Antoine | 1999 | 0:40:44 | 482 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | MELAINE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:40:56 | 478 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:40:90 | 464 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RIOU Alexandre | 1998 | 0:40:96 | 462 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
30 | MILON Xavier | 1999 | 0:44:23 | 345 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
31 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | 0:46:18 | 283 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
32 | GASSE Killian | 1999 | 0:51:35 | 149 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
33 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | 0:51:46 | 147 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | PIHAM Amaury | 2000 | 0:53:31 | 109 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
35 | BUNEL Marc-Antoine | 2001 | 0:55:42 | 73 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
36 | VALERY Hugo | 2001 | 1:08:33 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
37 | DEFRANCE Paul | 2001 | 1:08:66 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |