2e Journée Avenirs/Poussins
Compétition Départementale
ETREPAGNY
Le Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBALO Victor | 2001 | 0:56:52 | 181 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULENGER Hugo | 2003 | 0:56:78 | 175 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | 0:56:84 | 174 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SUBEY Antoine | 2001 | 0:56:89 | 173 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
5 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | 0:57:22 | 166 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COURTOT Louis | 2001 | 0:59:56 | 120 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
7 | PAPPALARDO Sacha | 2001 | 1:00:26 | 108 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
8 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | 1:00:41 | 105 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | BACQUET Rémi | 2001 | 1:00:45 | 105 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VERBRUGGHE Enzo | 2001 | 1:00:98 | 96 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
11 | ********** ********** | 2003 | 1:01:93 | 82 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
12 | FONTELA Baptiste | 2002 | 1:03:64 | 58 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
13 | CHARIGNON Tom | 2001 | 1:03:81 | 56 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
14 | RIMBERT Ethan | 2003 | 1:03:85 | 56 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HECTOR Dorian | 2003 | 1:04:00 | 54 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
16 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 1:05:08 | 42 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
17 | BREGEON Henri | 2002 | 1:05:72 | 35 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
18 | AJASSE Gaetan | 2002 | 1:06:20 | 31 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
19 | HALAOUI Yanis | 2001 | 1:06:40 | 29 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
20 | MANSOIS Valentin | 2003 | 1:07:08 | 23 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
21 | PLOT Anthony | 2002 | 1:08:47 | 14 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
22 | COUREUX Julien | 2003 | 1:08:99 | 11 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
23 | GUILBERT Lukas | 2001 | 1:09:01 | 11 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | 1:09:80 | 7 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PIROUX Valentin | 2003 | 1:10:78 | 3 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MINOT Nollan | 2002 | 1:11:99 | 1 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JUMEAUCOURT Alan | 2002 | 1:12:71 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
28 | PROVOOST Antoine | 2002 | 1:12:90 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
29 | DA SILVA Benjamin | 2001 | 1:13:04 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
30 | CORDEBAR Julien | 2003 | 1:15:42 | 1 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | 1:19:78 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
32 | FULGENCIO Matheo | 2002 | 1:20:41 | 1 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
33 | BEUVAIN Alexis | 2002 | 1:22:22 | 1 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GOSSART Noah | 2003 | 1:24:15 | 1 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | 1:24:25 | 1 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
36 | METTON Paul | 2003 | 1:24:29 | 1 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COQUEREL Romain | 2004 | 1:30:03 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
38 | DE ARAUJO Lubin | 2003 | 1:31:04 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
39 | DELORME Clement | 2004 | 1:52:14 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
40 | TREMBLAY Quentin | 2004 | 1:58:61 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA |