3e journée Maitres
Compétition Départementale
PACY-SUR-EURE
Le Vendredi 13 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ROULAND Kevin | 1987 | 0:26:88 | 1001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MONTAGNE Thomas | 1990 | 0:32:72 | 650 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | QUILLET Charles | 1984 | 0:28:93 | 880 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ALONZO GONZALEZ Alberto | 1984 | 0:29:07 | 872 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | LE PENNEC Anthony | 1981 | 0:30:11 | 808 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | PRUD'HOMME Alexis | 1981 | 0:33:35 | 627 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
5 | LEJOLIFF Steve | 1984 | 0:38:32 | 395 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DHERET Charles | 1979 | 0:32:46 | 691 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
2 | TUEUR Emmanuel | 1979 | 0:37:13 | 460 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THERIN Franck | 1972 | 0:29:02 | 915 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | SWAT Grégory | 1973 | 0:29:83 | 866 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
3 | DUQUESNE Vincent | 1972 | 0:29:83 | 866 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
4 | BACQUET Vincent | 1973 | 0:30:97 | 799 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | HAVARD Pierre-Alexandre | 1972 | 0:31:43 | 772 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CARRY Stéphan | 1971 | 0:32:55 | 710 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARAVAL Guilhem | 1971 | 0:33:40 | 665 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | FROMAGE Loïc | 1972 | 0:33:46 | 662 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
9 | LEFORT Ludovic | 1975 | 0:34:31 | 618 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
10 | TARRAIN Sébastien | 1973 | 0:35:02 | 582 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BARRE Jean-Pierre | 1971 | 0:36:19 | 526 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
12 | PIARD Ludovic | 1972 | 0:36:56 | 509 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MILARD Cédric | 1975 | 0:37:11 | 484 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
14 | BRUNET Arnaud | 1974 | 0:39:94 | 365 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
15 | MALLEGOL David | 1971 | 0:41:26 | 316 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BILLARD François | 1966 | 0:30:52 | 857 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
2 | NICOL Jean-Marc | 1967 | 0:31:30 | 812 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LENORMAND Ludovic | 1970 | 0:32:38 | 752 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTELLI Pascal | 1967 | 0:33:64 | 684 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
5 | BRACHET Bruno | 1967 | 0:33:67 | 683 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
6 | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | 0:36:16 | 558 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
7 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | 0:43:78 | 256 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
8 | ANGOT Gildas | 1967 | 0:53:07 | 45 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GOUDOU Eric | 1965 | 0:30:56 | 904 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DRUEL Patrick | 1963 | 0:32:66 | 785 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
3 | MARY Dominique | 1961 | 0:34:84 | 671 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | JOETZJER Florian | 1965 | 0:35:46 | 640 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | CHADEBAUD Gerard | 1965 | 0:35:81 | 623 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
6 | JARDIN Didier | 1964 | 0:36:92 | 569 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNESSAUX Stephan | 1963 | 0:37:34 | 550 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1964 | 0:42:56 | 338 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RENARD Didier | 1963 | 0:47:18 | 192 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RAIS Joel | 1957 | 0:33:15 | 817 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | 0:35:34 | 703 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | POUVREAU Pascal | 1960 | 0:36:71 | 636 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | ROGERET Daniel | 1957 | 1:03:59 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEFORT Nicolas | 1952 | 0:37:47 | 672 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Gérard | 1954 | 0:59:62 | 34 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JARNIGON Marc | 1949 | 0:36:63 | 800 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |