2e Journée Maîtres
Compétition Départementale
PACY-SUR-EURE
Le Vendredi 17 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ROULAND Kevin | 1987 | 1:00:84 | 930 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | GESBERT Vincent | 1986 | 1:04:47 | 821 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
3 | PALUMBO Antonio | 1986 | 1:09:08 | 693 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
4 | BURTIN Jérome | 1988 | 1:11:15 | 638 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LE PENNEC Anthony | 1981 | 1:08:08 | 731 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | POITEVIN Arnold | 1982 | 1:14:81 | 559 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
3 | SCHMITT Pierre-Etienne | 1980 | 1:22:65 | 388 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CARPENTIER Alexandre | 1978 | 1:11:32 | 663 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE GLOANNEC Simon | 1979 | 1:13:15 | 617 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THIEBAULT Vincent | 1979 | 1:13:55 | 607 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BOUET Mickael | 1976 | 1:13:60 | 606 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FLEURY Christian | 1977 | 1:18:95 | 482 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | LEFORT Ludovic | 1975 | 1:25:93 | 341 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VIGER Gerald | 1977 | 1:32:24 | 235 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FARIN Christophe | 1975 | 2:17:25 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THERIN Franck | 1972 | 1:04:12 | 887 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BACHELIER Nicolas | 1972 | 1:10:80 | 702 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | GROSEILLER Marc | 1971 | 1:17:68 | 534 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
4 | LEPREVOST Marc | 1971 | 1:25:33 | 374 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | DEMONGEOT Stephane | 1973 | 1:28:23 | 321 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | 1:29:36 | 301 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
7 | FROMAGE Loïc | 1972 | 1:30:27 | 286 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SEVILLANO Bruno | 1968 | 1:04:76 | 906 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
2 | NICOL Jean-Marc | 1967 | 1:11:47 | 722 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND Philippe | 1969 | 1:16:00 | 609 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | MARTELLI Pascal | 1967 | 1:16:80 | 590 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
5 | MONTIER Ludovic | 1969 | 1:19:74 | 523 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEAUMONT Daniel | 1967 | 1:21:69 | 481 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | JOETZJER Florian | 1965 | 1:32:36 | 282 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FLORISSOONE Denis | 1963 | 1:11:00 | 783 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HEUDEBOURG Gilles | 1962 | 1:16:70 | 640 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | PLANCHON Vincent | 1962 | 1:20:58 | 551 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNESSAUX Stephan | 1963 | 1:22:22 | 516 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUVREAU Pascal | 1960 | 1:26:68 | 425 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | PICARD Bruno | 1964 | 1:29:63 | 370 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JARDIN Didier | 1964 | 1:34:63 | 285 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1964 | 1:41:20 | 190 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HOLUBEIK Jean-Marc | 1963 | 2:03:87 | 10 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOS Daniel | 1962 | 2:21:41 | 1 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RAIS Joel | 1957 | 1:18:17 | 667 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | 1:24:22 | 533 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | MICHEAU Jacques | 1955 | 1:31:06 | 399 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEFORT Nicolas | 1952 | 1:25:73 | 576 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PITOU Denis | 1954 | 1:35:80 | 385 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JARNIGON Marc | 1949 | 1:23:26 | 721 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | VERNIEST Gilbert | 1942 | 1:38:09 | 534 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA |