12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon
Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | 0:33:33 | 1187 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 0:33:52 | 1177 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:33:77 | 1164 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 0:34:08 | 1147 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 0:34:60 | 1119 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:34:71 | 1113 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:35:13 | 1091 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 0:35:82 | 1055 | CN BREST | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 0:34:81 | 1108 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 0:34:91 | 1103 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 0:35:30 | 1082 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:35:52 | 1071 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 0:35:58 | 1068 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 1027 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
7 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 0:37:88 | 952 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | 0:40:53 | 827 | CN BREST | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | 0:33:36 | 1186 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 0:33:37 | 1185 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:33:78 | 1163 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 0:33:86 | 1159 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 0:34:04 | 1149 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 0:34:05 | 1148 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 0:34:56 | 1121 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:34:58 | 1120 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 0:34:93 | 1102 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 0:35:00 | 1098 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
11 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 0:35:15 | 1090 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
12 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 0:35:49 | 1072 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
13 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:35:88 | 1052 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
15 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 0:36:79 | 1006 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 0:37:16 | 987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | 0:38:62 | 916 | CN BREST | FRA |