Journée Espoirs
Compétition Départementale
ARRAS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 1:07:69 | 922 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 1:12:43 | 799 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 1:16:11 | 709 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 1:21:28 | 592 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 1:21:93 | 578 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:24:61 | 522 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 1:24:81 | 518 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 1:26:15 | 491 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LIETARD Louis-David | 2008 | 1:26:89 | 477 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
10 | BALIN-FERET Raphaël | 2008 | 1:27:93 | 457 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:30:78 | 404 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:31:50 | 392 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | ELIE Quantin | 2008 | 1:31:91 | 384 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 1:35:49 | 324 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BARUZIER Lenny | 2008 | 1:35:83 | 319 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
16 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 1:37:31 | 296 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 1:37:36 | 295 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | 1:38:70 | 275 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 1:42:84 | 217 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | 1:45:47 | 184 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PENIN Mathis | 2008 | 1:45:54 | 183 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | KHAZZANI Noham | 2009 | 1:48:35 | 151 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | BLANQUART Quentin | 2011 | 1:52:36 | 111 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | GINISTY Pierre | 2008 | 1:53:00 | 105 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:53:58 | 99 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | COUILLEZ Nolan | 2009 | 1:53:82 | 97 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | SION Noa | 2008 | 1:54:34 | 93 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | LAMANI Imrane | 2009 | 1:57:57 | 67 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 1:59:59 | 53 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | WIART Simon | 2012 | 2:07:72 | 14 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | WIART Clement | 2012 | 2:09:84 | 8 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |