Championnats d'Europe en grand bassin
Compétition Internationale
GLASGOW
Du Vendredi 03 Août 2018 au Jeudi 09 Août 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | 0:30:38 | 1354 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | 0:30:40 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | IVANEEVA Natalia | 1990 | 0:30:56 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 0:30:70 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZTANKOVICS Anna | 1996 | 0:31:34 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MC SHARRY Mona | 2000 | 0:31:45 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHISCA Tatiana | 1995 | 0:31:51 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PEDERSEN Rikke-Moeller | 1989 | 0:31:70 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EFIMOVA Yuliya | 1992 | 0:29:66 | 1396 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:04 | 1374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HULKKO Ida | 1998 | 0:30:53 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HANSSON Sophie | 1998 | 0:30:72 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VASEY Sarah | 1996 | 0:31:02 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:31:18 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHROEDER Matilde | 1996 | 0:31:55 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:57 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EFIMOVA Yuliya | 1992 | 0:29:81 | 1388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:34 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | 0:30:41 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | 0:30:46 | 1349 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HULKKO Ida | 1998 | 0:31:02 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 0:31:11 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | IVANEEVA Natalia | 1990 | 0:31:19 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HANSSON Sophie | 1998 | 0:31:23 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EFIMOVA Yuliya | 1992 | 0:30:20 | 1365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | 0:30:30 | 1359 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:40 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | IVANEEVA Natalia | 1990 | 0:30:60 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | 0:30:73 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VASEY Sarah | 1996 | 0:30:73 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HANSSON Sophie | 1998 | 0:30:79 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CARRARO Martina | 1993 | 0:30:87 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:31:03 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MC SHARRY Mona | 2000 | 0:31:09 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | HULKKO Ida | 1998 | 0:31:11 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SZTANKOVICS Anna | 1996 | 0:31:15 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KIVIRINTA Veera | 1995 | 0:31:26 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | SCHROEDER Matilde | 1996 | 0:31:32 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CHISCA Tatiana | 1995 | 0:31:40 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:43 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PEDERSEN Rikke-Moeller | 1989 | 0:31:44 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | 0:31:77 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | 0:31:80 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | VALL MONTERO Jessica | 1988 | 0:31:86 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | ROMANJUK Maria | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 0:32:01 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GUNES Viktoria-Zeynep | 1998 | 0:32:05 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | HALLMANN Weronika | 2000 | 0:32:08 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SCHOUTEN Tes | 2000 | 0:32:11 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | 0:32:11 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | WERMUTH Anna | 1996 | 0:32:26 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BJOERNSEN Susann | 1993 | 0:32:30 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | ZMUSHKA Alina | 1997 | 0:32:32 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | 0:32:35 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PAMMER Cornelia | 2000 | 0:32:48 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | CELIK Tina | 2001 | 0:32:65 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | VOZEL Tjasa | 1994 | 0:32:70 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | SIMONOVA Vitalina | 1992 | 0:32:77 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BULMAG Alina | 1995 | 0:32:80 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | STAUDINGER Sara | 1999 | 0:32:89 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | TRNIKOVA Nikoleta | 2002 | 0:32:98 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | HARUTJUNJAN Maria | 1995 | 0:33:04 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2001 | 0:33:08 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | PODMANIKOVA Andrea | 1998 | 0:33:32 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | COLLEOU Stina-Kajsa | 1993 | 0:33:62 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | BLOMSTERBERG Thea | 2002 | 0:33:74 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |