2eme MEETING AUDOMAROIS
Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 08 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:24:27 | 1154 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
3 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:25:32 | 1081 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:76 | 985 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:26:83 | 980 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:27:69 | 925 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | 0:27:89 | 913 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 0:28:16 | 896 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | LEROY Remi | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 815 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
11 | SCHOONAERT Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:52 | 755 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | 0:30:93 | 732 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
13 | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | 0:31:77 | 686 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
14 | DURAND-BESSE Ulrich | 2003 | 0:33:65 | 587 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 0:33:81 | 579 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | LELEU Simon | 2004 | 0:34:96 | 523 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | CAVELART Rémi | 2002 | 0:35:90 | 480 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:36:57 | 450 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:37:69 | 402 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | 0:41:61 | 255 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:26:68 | 990 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:26:70 | 989 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | 0:27:18 | 958 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
8 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:27:20 | 956 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 0:27:49 | 938 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 826 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | 0:29:39 | 821 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | BOUKRI Fethi | 2002 | 0:30:68 | 746 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 744 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 0:31:62 | 694 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:32:32 | 656 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHRISTY Maxime | 2001 | 0:32:74 | 634 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | 0:34:68 | 537 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | GAY Victor | 2004 | 0:34:87 | 528 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | PENAUD Augustin | 2005 | 0:35:32 | 506 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROUTIER Jonathan | 2005 | 0:39:16 | 343 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | SERGENT Zacharie | 2007 | 0:44:26 | 175 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:46:40 | 121 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:22:03 | 1317 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:24:50 | 1138 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | 0:24:92 | 1108 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
4 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:76 | 985 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:27:04 | 967 | CN DIVION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:25:34 | 1079 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:26:57 | 997 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:26:78 | 984 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:27:41 | 943 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:32:59 | 642 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 0:33:89 | 575 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | LELEU Simon | 2004 | 0:34:87 | 528 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | GAY Victor | 2004 | 0:35:43 | 501 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | PENAUD Augustin | 2005 | 0:35:64 | 492 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:23:30 | 1223 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:24:33 | 1149 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:24:83 | 1115 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
7 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
9 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:26:64 | 993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:68 | 990 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:26:70 | 989 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | 0:26:79 | 983 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
13 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:27:42 | 942 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 897 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 0:28:28 | 888 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:28:61 | 868 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:28:86 | 853 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | 0:28:90 | 850 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
19 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | 0:29:02 | 843 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | 0:29:06 | 841 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | LEROY Remi | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 835 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2003 | 0:30:20 | 774 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | 0:30:36 | 764 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
24 | SCHOONAERT Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 752 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | BOUKRI Fethi | 2002 | 0:30:71 | 744 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 715 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
27 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 0:31:40 | 706 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:32:67 | 638 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DURAND-BESSE Ulrich | 2003 | 0:33:01 | 620 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | CHRISTY Maxime | 2001 | 0:33:73 | 583 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 0:33:96 | 572 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | PENAUD Augustin | 2005 | 0:35:08 | 518 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LELEU Simon | 2004 | 0:35:22 | 511 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
34 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | 0:35:28 | 508 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 0:35:48 | 499 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | GAY Victor | 2004 | 0:35:65 | 491 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:35:75 | 486 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
38 | BOUBAULT Martin | 2000 | 0:36:12 | 470 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
39 | CAVELART Rémi | 2002 | 0:36:53 | 451 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
40 | HUOT Martin | 2004 | 0:37:36 | 416 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:37:54 | 408 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
42 | RINGOT Jean | 2002 | 0:37:79 | 398 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | ANTOINE Paul | 2001 | 0:39:52 | 329 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
44 | ROUTIER Jonathan | 2005 | 0:39:90 | 315 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
45 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | 0:43:34 | 201 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
46 | SERGENT Zacharie | 2007 | 0:44:44 | 170 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
47 | FOURNIER Mathis | 2006 | 0:46:49 | 119 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
48 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:46:55 | 118 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
49 | HUGUET Remy | 2003 | 0:47:46 | 98 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |