23ème MEETING LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Samedi 27 Decembre 2014 au Lundi 29 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 0:57:88 | 1326 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:58:61 | 1301 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 0:59:85 | 1260 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:59:97 | 1256 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | 1:03:15 | 1153 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | 1:03:89 | 1130 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | DAWANS Audric | 1997 | 1:04:47 | 1112 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 1:05:23 | 1088 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | CLAYSON Thomas | 1999 | 1:05:38 | 1084 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:05:49 | 1080 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 1:05:88 | 1068 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 1:06:17 | 1060 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
13 | VRIELYNCK Maximilien | 2000 | 1:06:53 | 1049 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | 1:06:78 | 1041 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 1:08:04 | 1004 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
16 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 1:09:04 | 974 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | COUNOY Hugo | 1999 | 1:09:91 | 949 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | GUESDON Sacha | 2002 | 1:15:93 | 784 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
19 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | 1:16:37 | 773 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | 1:16:41 | 772 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | CAVALLONE Matteo | 1999 | 1:16:55 | 768 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
22 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 1:17:69 | 739 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
23 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | 1:19:69 | 689 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:20:76 | 663 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 0:57:79 | 1329 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:59:61 | 1268 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 1:00:17 | 1249 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 1:02:70 | 1167 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 1:03:89 | 1130 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | 1:04:03 | 1125 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | 1:04:58 | 1108 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 1:04:89 | 1099 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | DAWANS Audric | 1997 | 1:05:15 | 1091 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | CLAYSON Thomas | 1999 | 1:05:70 | 1074 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 1062 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
12 | CARON Guillaume | 1997 | 1:06:27 | 1057 | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
13 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 1:07:08 | 1032 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
14 | VRIELYNCK Maximilien | 2000 | 1:07:11 | 1031 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | 1:07:29 | 1026 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
16 | VISEE Corentin | 1997 | 1:07:36 | 1024 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
17 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 1:07:48 | 1020 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | COUNOY Hugo | 1999 | 1:08:01 | 1004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
19 | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | 1:08:12 | 1001 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
20 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | 1:09:09 | 973 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
21 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 1:10:09 | 944 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | SIX William | 2000 | 1:10:29 | 938 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
23 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | 1:10:36 | 936 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
24 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 1:10:90 | 921 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
25 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | 1:12:16 | 886 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | CAVALLONE Matteo | 1999 | 1:12:41 | 879 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 1:12:81 | 868 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 1:12:93 | 864 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | 1:14:16 | 831 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MELIS Lorenzo | 1999 | 1:16:88 | 760 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
31 | GERIN Valentin | 1997 | 1:18:19 | 726 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GUESDON Sacha | 2002 | 1:18:31 | 723 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
33 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | 1:18:71 | 713 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
34 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | 1:19:00 | 706 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
35 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 1:19:55 | 692 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
36 | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | 1:20:80 | 662 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
37 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | 1:20:90 | 660 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
38 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:20:98 | 658 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
39 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | 1:22:82 | 615 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
40 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | 1:22:93 | 612 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:23:35 | 602 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
42 | REMY Lucas | 2000 | 1:23:50 | 599 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
43 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | 1:24:05 | 586 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
44 | TILLIER Théo | 2002 | 1:24:50 | 576 | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
45 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:24:61 | 574 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
46 | DELHOMEL Paul | 2001 | 1:25:47 | 555 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
47 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | 1:26:08 | 542 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
48 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | 1:26:50 | 532 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | 1:26:97 | 522 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
50 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 1:29:46 | 471 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
51 | DELVALLEE Charles | 2002 | 1:31:95 | 422 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
52 | DIEVAL Louis | 2001 | 1:33:01 | 402 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
53 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 1:33:40 | 394 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
54 | DELVALLEE Paul | 2002 | 1:35:40 | 358 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
55 | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | 1:44:97 | 209 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
56 | FLAMENT Lilian | 2003 | 1:56:95 | 79 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
57 | MATON Thibaut | 2003 | 2:06:85 | 18 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |