Championnat Départemental d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
CALAIS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | 1:22:96 | 955 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | 1:24:16 | 929 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | DICQUE Emeline | 2005 | 1:25:51 | 901 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 1:26:50 | 880 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | 1:26:81 | 874 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | 1:29:26 | 824 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 1:29:46 | 820 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | 1:30:32 | 803 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOURE Romane | 2006 | 1:32:33 | 764 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | DERUELLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:33:12 | 749 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
5 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | 1:33:88 | 735 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | 1:34:81 | 717 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOUSTRE Miya | 2009 | 1:34:04 | 732 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BODEL Lise | 2009 | 1:36:23 | 691 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARCINKOWSKI Clara | 2008 | 1:44:35 | 551 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | 1:23:96 | 933 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | 1:24:33 | 925 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 1:25:67 | 897 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DICQUE Emeline | 2005 | 1:25:76 | 895 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | 1:27:42 | 861 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | 1:28:20 | 846 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 1:28:61 | 837 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | 1:29:19 | 826 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
9 | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | 1:29:95 | 811 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DERUELLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:32:67 | 758 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
11 | FOURE Romane | 2006 | 1:32:92 | 753 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | 1:34:85 | 717 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | 1:35:15 | 711 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | 1:35:49 | 705 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | LECOUSTRE Miya | 2009 | 1:35:98 | 696 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BODEL Lise | 2009 | 1:37:33 | 671 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MARCINKOWSKI Clara | 2008 | 1:47:21 | 505 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |