Meeting International de la Ville
Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 11 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKOLAYCHUK Volodymyr | 1975 | 0:54:17 | 1371 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:55:64 | 1324 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | 0:56:39 | 1300 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | 0:56:39 | 1300 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz | 1985 | 0:56:80 | 1287 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
6 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | 0:57:74 | 1258 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | 0:57:84 | 1255 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | DE BATTISTI Stéphane | 1978 | 0:58:67 | 1229 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WINIEWICZ Michal | 1988 | 0:58:92 | 1222 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
10 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | 0:58:97 | 1220 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BLOHINS Konstantins | 1988 | 0:59:13 | 1215 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
12 | SHIBAEV Dimitriy | 1987 | 0:59:74 | 1197 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
13 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | 0:59:79 | 1195 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | VARRO Gergo | 1989 | 0:59:95 | 1191 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
15 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 1:00:26 | 1181 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
16 | KWASKIEWICZ Marcin | 1989 | 1:00:54 | 1173 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
17 | ARAB Mohamed | 1986 | 1:00:64 | 1170 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
18 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | 1:00:68 | 1169 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | 1:00:72 | 1168 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | 1:00:93 | 1161 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | ||
21 | SOKULSKI Jacek | 1991 | 1:01:04 | 1158 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
22 | STELMACH Hubert | 1990 | 1:01:38 | 1148 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
23 | MENYHART Attila | 1989 | 1:01:77 | 1136 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
24 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | 1:03:89 | 1075 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARCELY Mathias | 1991 | 1:04:25 | 1065 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
26 | VERRAUX Maxence | 1989 | 1:04:59 | 1055 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | 1:05:15 | 1039 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
28 | FAYS Jean-Christophe | 1990 | 1:05:51 | 1029 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | 1:06:36 | 1005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | 1:07:26 | 981 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
31 | NGUYEN Hy-Doan | 1992 | 1:08:43 | 949 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | 1:15:30 | 773 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DOUHERET Maxime | 1990 | 1:16:74 | 739 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |