Le Trophée Avenirs - 2e Journée - Zone B
Compétition Départementale
BERCK (FRA)
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNET Jules | 2011 | 2:58:58 | 336 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 3:01:72 | 308 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | LETREN Diego | 2011 | 3:05:77 | 274 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BLANQUART Quentin | 2011 | 3:07:25 | 262 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DUBARRE Arthur | 2011 | 3:10:47 | 236 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CHIARELLO Mika | 2011 | 3:11:79 | 226 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | 3:12:21 | 223 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | COTTREZ Noé | 2011 | 3:28:31 | 119 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PAYET Antoine | 2012 | 3:33:98 | 90 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 3:35:13 | 85 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | DEPECKER Colin | 2011 | 3:35:63 | 83 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | COGNARD Florent | 2013 | 3:38:11 | 72 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VANBELLE Clarence | 2011 | 3:38:41 | 70 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | WIART Simon | 2012 | 3:39:40 | 66 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | BAYARD Augustin | 2011 | 3:40:28 | 63 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | FERNANDEZ Cesar | 2012 | 3:40:34 | 63 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | POTTIE Noa | 2011 | 3:42:77 | 53 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 3:43:17 | 52 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLEMANT Antoine | 2012 | 3:45:88 | 43 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
20 | LEMAIRE Timéo | 2011 | 3:46:19 | 42 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | JOAN Valentin | 2011 | 3:47:04 | 39 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COUCHEY Raphaël | 2012 | 3:54:56 | 19 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | POLLET Arthur | 2011 | 3:57:19 | 14 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEBVRE Marcel | 2012 | 3:57:40 | 13 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
25 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 3:58:71 | 11 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | LEBOUCHER Sidoine | 2012 | 4:01:42 | 7 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | PICHARD Max | 2012 | 4:01:84 | 6 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GROSSRIEDER Adrien | 2011 | 4:02:92 | 5 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SAUDEMONT Hugo | 2013 | 4:16:32 | 1 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAURO-HOUMMAD Mathis | 2011 | 4:17:72 | 1 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | ZIEGLER Terence | 2013 | 4:19:21 | 1 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEUREGANS Leo | 2011 | 4:23:98 | 1 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 4:45:69 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |