Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
ARRAS
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | 0:32:21 | 1106 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEBARGE Benjamin | 1989 | 0:33:37 | 1044 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | 0:33:73 | 1025 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | 0:33:88 | 1017 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | TAVERNE Benjamin | 1995 | 0:33:95 | 1014 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:35:06 | 957 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:35:47 | 936 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:37:10 | 857 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | 0:37:21 | 851 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | MORDACQ Sebastien | 1988 | 0:37:42 | 841 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
11 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 0:37:52 | 837 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
12 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | 0:38:01 | 814 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | FONTAINE Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:38:95 | 771 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
14 | KLAUS Thibault | 1998 | 0:38:96 | 770 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MRUGALSKI Arthur | 1998 | 0:40:64 | 696 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 0:41:31 | 668 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | LEGROS Vincent | 1999 | 0:41:70 | 651 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | DELORY Tom | 1999 | 0:42:93 | 601 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | 0:32:34 | 1099 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:33:12 | 1057 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 0:34:07 | 1007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | 0:34:99 | 960 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
5 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 0:35:14 | 953 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | 0:35:14 | 953 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 0:35:59 | 930 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 0:35:99 | 910 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 0:36:35 | 893 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | HOCHAIN Pierre | 1996 | 0:37:74 | 826 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
11 | ASSET Julien | 1997 | 0:37:82 | 823 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
12 | DURIEUX Edouard | 1995 | 0:41:08 | 677 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | 0:32:89 | 1069 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CALON Thomas | 1995 | 0:33:32 | 1046 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
3 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | 0:33:35 | 1045 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEBARGE Benjamin | 1989 | 0:33:93 | 1015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 0:34:00 | 1011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 0:34:03 | 1009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | 0:34:05 | 1008 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TAVERNE Benjamin | 1995 | 0:34:61 | 980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | 0:34:64 | 978 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | 0:34:68 | 976 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
11 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | 0:35:19 | 950 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
12 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:35:36 | 942 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:35:56 | 932 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | 0:35:73 | 923 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 0:35:97 | 911 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 0:36:22 | 899 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:36:77 | 872 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 0:36:89 | 867 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MORDACQ Sebastien | 1988 | 0:37:01 | 861 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
20 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 0:37:08 | 858 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HOCHAIN Pierre | 1996 | 0:37:36 | 844 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
22 | ASSET Julien | 1997 | 0:37:36 | 844 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
23 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | 0:37:62 | 832 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | MARQUILIES David | 1972 | 0:37:76 | 825 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
25 | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | 0:37:83 | 822 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | 0:38:02 | 813 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | DURIEUX Edouard | 1995 | 0:38:07 | 811 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | HANQUEZ Rémi | 1995 | 0:38:34 | 799 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | 0:38:69 | 782 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
30 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:38:74 | 780 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
31 | FONTAINE Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:38:75 | 780 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
32 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | 0:38:91 | 772 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
33 | KLAUS Thibault | 1998 | 0:39:24 | 758 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEJOSNE Henri | 1996 | 0:39:53 | 745 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
35 | MRUGALSKI Arthur | 1998 | 0:41:76 | 649 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
36 | LEGROS Vincent | 1999 | 0:41:89 | 643 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
37 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 0:42:25 | 629 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
38 | PHILIPPE Paulin | 1999 | 0:42:52 | 618 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
39 | DELORY Tom | 1999 | 0:43:42 | 582 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BERKMANS Pierrick | 1998 | 0:45:11 | 517 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
41 | LOREK Theo | 1999 | 0:47:83 | 421 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | CARON Victor | 1999 | 0:48:68 | 393 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |