Championnat Régional Hiver 50m Juniors et +
Compétition Régionale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 0:27:65 | 1130 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | 0:27:72 | 1125 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:27:77 | 1123 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NAVARRE Charles | 1993 | 0:28:34 | 1089 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:28:58 | 1075 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | 0:29:07 | 1048 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:21 | 1040 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:28:32 | 1090 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | 0:28:91 | 1057 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:20 | 1040 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | 0:29:25 | 1037 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:29:63 | 1016 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | 0:29:78 | 1008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | 0:30:24 | 982 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 0:30:48 | 969 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 0:27:60 | 1133 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:27:90 | 1115 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | 0:27:92 | 1114 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | NAVARRE Charles | 1993 | 0:28:50 | 1080 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:28:56 | 1077 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | 0:28:58 | 1075 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | 0:28:85 | 1060 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:99 | 1052 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | 0:29:05 | 1049 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 0:29:07 | 1048 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | 0:29:15 | 1043 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:29:21 | 1040 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:29:70 | 1012 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:29:71 | 1012 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 0:30:10 | 990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | 0:30:22 | 983 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:30:64 | 960 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | 0:30:71 | 957 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
22 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | 0:30:79 | 952 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAULNY Maxence | 2004 | 0:30:90 | 946 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:30:96 | 943 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | 0:30:98 | 942 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | 0:31:08 | 937 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
27 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 936 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | 0:31:13 | 934 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | 0:31:25 | 928 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | 0:31:39 | 920 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 917 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
32 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:31:59 | 909 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | COQUART Erwan | 2006 | 0:31:69 | 904 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | CABO Esteban | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 902 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
35 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 0:32:00 | 888 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | 0:32:10 | 883 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | 0:32:10 | 883 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | 0:32:16 | 880 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
39 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | 0:32:25 | 875 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
40 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | 0:32:33 | 871 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
41 | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 865 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
42 | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | 0:32:54 | 860 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
43 | ESNON Armand | 2006 | 0:32:61 | 856 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:32:71 | 851 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | 0:32:72 | 851 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | HUNET Marvin | 2001 | 0:32:79 | 847 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
47 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:32:84 | 845 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
48 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | 0:32:98 | 838 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
49 | DESPIERRES--MEDJKOUNE Auxence | 2007 | 0:33:03 | 835 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
50 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:33:17 | 828 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
51 | BEAL Elouan | 2005 | 0:33:38 | 817 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
52 | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | 0:33:57 | 808 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
53 | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | 0:33:89 | 792 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LIBERT Rhydderch | 2006 | 0:33:97 | 788 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
55 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | 0:34:13 | 780 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | 0:34:24 | 775 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
57 | LECOUSTRE Esteban | 2007 | 0:34:35 | 769 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | COGNARD Benjamin | 2005 | 0:34:41 | 767 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
59 | GERLOT Quentin | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 762 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
60 | RUELLE MARTINEZ Nathan | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 759 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | 0:34:58 | 758 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | PRUVOT Justin | 2006 | 0:34:81 | 747 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | MONET-PRINGUER Mathis | 2006 | 0:34:83 | 746 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | LOURENCO Adrien | 2007 | 0:34:96 | 740 | FRA | |||
65 | HUBY JACQUES Hoan | 2007 | 0:34:99 | 739 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
66 | CHERIFI Noe | 2007 | 0:35:22 | 728 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
67 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | 0:35:42 | 718 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
68 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | 0:35:51 | 714 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
69 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 0:35:55 | 712 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
70 | DEBRUYNE Quentin | 2006 | 0:35:57 | 711 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
71 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 0:35:57 | 711 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
72 | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | 0:35:78 | 702 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
73 | BOFFY Vladimir | 2006 | 0:36:28 | 679 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
74 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:36:36 | 675 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
75 | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | 0:37:22 | 636 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |