14e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:03 | 1219 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:25:06 | 1217 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:42 | 1192 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:26:17 | 1141 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | 0:26:30 | 1133 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 0:26:79 | 1100 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:25:26 | 1203 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:25:30 | 1200 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:25:70 | 1173 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:25:90 | 1159 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:26:14 | 1143 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:26:33 | 1131 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
7 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:24:79 | 1236 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
2 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:24:86 | 1231 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:05 | 1218 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:25:08 | 1216 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:25:12 | 1213 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:25:85 | 1163 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:26:12 | 1145 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:26:39 | 1127 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:24:99 | 1222 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:10 | 1214 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:25:34 | 1198 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:43 | 1192 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
5 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:25:71 | 1172 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:25:72 | 1172 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:05 | 1149 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:26:10 | 1146 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
10 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 0:26:17 | 1141 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | 0:26:32 | 1131 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
12 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:26:35 | 1129 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
13 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 0:26:54 | 1117 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
14 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:26:67 | 1108 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:26:73 | 1104 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:81 | 1099 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 0:26:89 | 1093 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
18 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 0:27:00 | 1086 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
20 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 0:27:12 | 1078 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
24 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:16 | 1076 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
25 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
26 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:27:25 | 1070 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
29 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:27:33 | 1065 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
32 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
33 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
35 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 0:27:56 | 1050 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | 0:27:66 | 1043 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | 0:27:66 | 1043 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
39 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
40 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 0:27:72 | 1039 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
43 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 1031 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | 0:27:96 | 1024 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
46 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
48 | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
49 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
50 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DUFLOUCQ Seppe | 2006 | 0:28:36 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:28:36 | 999 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
53 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 0:28:38 | 998 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | 0:28:44 | 994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
56 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | 0:28:51 | 989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 0:28:52 | 989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | 0:28:52 | 989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | 0:28:53 | 988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | 0:28:56 | 986 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 0:28:64 | 981 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 979 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
63 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 979 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
64 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | 0:28:68 | 979 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
65 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | 0:28:74 | 975 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
66 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | 0:28:75 | 974 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:28:81 | 971 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
68 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 0:28:92 | 964 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
69 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | 0:28:96 | 961 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
70 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 953 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
71 | FEUILLATE Nolan | 2005 | 0:29:12 | 952 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
72 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 0:29:13 | 951 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
73 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | 0:29:19 | 947 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
74 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 0:29:35 | 938 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
75 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:51 | 928 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
76 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:29:55 | 925 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
77 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 0:29:55 | 925 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
78 | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | 0:29:62 | 921 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
79 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 0:29:89 | 905 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
80 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:29:99 | 899 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | 0:30:55 | 866 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
82 | LALLEMENT Thomas | 2006 | 0:30:65 | 860 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
83 | TAHAR Ylan | 2005 | 0:30:71 | 857 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
84 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 0:30:97 | 841 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
85 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | 0:31:15 | 831 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
86 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 0:31:50 | 811 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
87 | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | 0:31:72 | 799 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
88 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | 0:31:79 | 795 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
89 | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | 0:32:27 | 768 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
90 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 734 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
91 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 0:33:06 | 725 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
92 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 0:33:12 | 722 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
93 | VANDAMME Antoine | 2006 | 0:33:36 | 709 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | 0:33:37 | 709 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
95 | DEBROUCKER Conrad | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 687 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
96 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | 0:35:06 | 622 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
97 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 0:35:64 | 594 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
98 | BUISSET Hippolyte | 2005 | 0:36:32 | 561 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
99 | BILLOTTE Alexandre | 2005 | 0:38:83 | 449 | US JOIGNY | FRA |