9e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 0:58:00 | 1179 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | 0:58:36 | 1167 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 0:59:06 | 1142 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | 0:59:36 | 1131 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:59:68 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:59:91 | 1112 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 1:00:11 | 1105 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 1:00:78 | 1082 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | 1:01:06 | 1073 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 1:01:07 | 1072 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 1:01:90 | 1044 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 1:02:33 | 1030 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | SERVERIUS Femke | 2002 | 1:02:98 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CALET Perrine | 2002 | 1:03:69 | 985 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | VANDERSCHRICK Laura | 2002 | 1:03:75 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | 1:04:52 | 958 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | 0:58:57 | 1159 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 0:58:83 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 0:58:86 | 1149 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 0:59:82 | 1115 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 1:00:51 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 1:00:57 | 1089 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | 1:00:64 | 1087 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 1:00:75 | 1083 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | 1:00:84 | 1080 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 1:01:80 | 1047 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 1:01:86 | 1045 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | GOETHALS Hilkje | 1995 | 1:01:98 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | 1:02:07 | 1038 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 1:02:19 | 1034 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | BLACK Rachael | 2001 | 1:02:27 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | 1:02:28 | 1031 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SERVERIUS Femke | 2002 | 1:02:88 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 1:02:89 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | 1:02:99 | 1008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | CALET Perrine | 2002 | 1:03:36 | 996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 1:03:37 | 995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | 1:03:56 | 989 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | 1:03:67 | 985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | VANDERSCHRICK Laura | 2002 | 1:03:68 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | 1:03:81 | 981 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | 1:03:95 | 976 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | 1:04:01 | 974 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | 1:04:01 | 974 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | QUIATOL Maellys | 2003 | 1:04:14 | 970 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | 1:04:15 | 970 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 1:04:16 | 969 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
32 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | 1:04:21 | 968 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
33 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | 1:04:32 | 964 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 1:04:37 | 963 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
35 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 1:04:39 | 962 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:04:44 | 960 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 1:04:62 | 955 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
38 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | 1:04:67 | 953 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
39 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 1:04:67 | 953 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | 1:04:84 | 948 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
41 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | 1:05:00 | 942 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
42 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | 1:05:01 | 942 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
43 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | 1:05:60 | 923 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
44 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | 1:05:60 | 923 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
45 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 1:05:63 | 922 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | 1:05:77 | 918 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
47 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | 1:05:86 | 915 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
48 | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | 1:05:89 | 914 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
49 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | 1:06:45 | 897 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
50 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | 1:06:51 | 895 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | LEROUGE Laurine | 2002 | 1:06:59 | 892 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
52 | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | 1:06:61 | 892 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LOONES Thuline | 2000 | 1:06:68 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | 1:06:85 | 884 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | 1:07:35 | 869 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
56 | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | 1:08:16 | 844 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |