Compétition Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 4:45:16 | 1056 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 4:53:03 | 998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | 4:59:05 | 955 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | 5:03:81 | 921 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 5:04:45 | 917 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | 5:11:87 | 866 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | GABRIEL Romane | 2000 | 5:13:19 | 857 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | 5:14:43 | 849 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | 5:15:06 | 845 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | THORAL Pauline | 1999 | 5:20:63 | 808 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
11 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | 5:20:69 | 807 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
12 | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | 5:22:27 | 797 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
13 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | 5:32:15 | 734 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 5:32:32 | 733 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 5:34:06 | 722 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LIMORTE Mathilde | 2002 | 5:36:72 | 706 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | 5:38:07 | 698 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | 5:38:79 | 694 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | SAY-CASADO Alya | 2002 | 5:39:62 | 689 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KHELLAS Illiana | 1999 | 5:43:63 | 665 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | 5:45:17 | 655 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | PEYRE Alix | 2002 | 5:48:07 | 638 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | 5:49:76 | 629 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PENARD Anais | 2002 | 5:55:20 | 598 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FERKOUS Ines | 2002 | 5:58:07 | 582 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
26 | SIMON Anais | 2001 | 5:59:01 | 577 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | SAULZE Marianne | 2001 | 5:59:80 | 572 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | 6:03:72 | 551 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CAGNON Tennessee | 2002 | 6:08:64 | 525 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | MAMMERI Margot | 2001 | 6:09:03 | 523 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
31 | DUPUPED Noëline | 2002 | 6:09:21 | 522 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |