Trophée Départemental N°1 - Benjamins/Juniors - J14
Compétition Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | 2:55:24 | 960 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | PENEL-MAJOS Thais | 2011 | 3:04:37 | 864 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | FERRATON Romane | 2011 | 3:04:60 | 861 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | POUSSE Gabrielle | 2011 | 3:07:96 | 827 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
5 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 3:08:40 | 823 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRUN Lilou | 2010 | 3:14:90 | 759 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
7 | PLANCHE Valentine | 2011 | 3:17:16 | 737 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | CHARBONNEL Calie | 2010 | 3:18:71 | 722 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
9 | GUICHARD Leane | 2011 | 3:19:90 | 711 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
10 | MARCHAL Emilie | 2011 | 3:19:92 | 711 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
11 | BEAUPOIL Margaux | 2011 | 3:21:69 | 694 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
12 | PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia | 2010 | 3:24:03 | 673 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
13 | CLAISSE-DENTON Medora | 2010 | 3:24:75 | 666 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
14 | MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Lina | 2011 | 3:25:14 | 663 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | SPIGA Camille | 2010 | 3:26:83 | 648 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
16 | BERT Adelie | 2011 | 3:26:92 | 647 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
17 | KHADRAOUI Ines | 2011 | 3:28:36 | 634 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
18 | DUMAS Emma | 2011 | 3:29:88 | 621 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
19 | IOSELIANI Anna | 2010 | 3:33:07 | 593 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
20 | COURBET LAMY Léa | 2010 | 3:33:08 | 593 | EMS BRON | FRA |
21 | DJEBALI Delya | 2011 | 3:36:80 | 562 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
22 | CHEVALIER Anae | 2011 | 3:37:01 | 560 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
23 | HAMMOU Lynn | 2010 | 3:37:24 | 558 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
24 | GUY Lola | 2010 | 3:37:88 | 553 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
25 | BAEKELANDT Zoe | 2010 | 3:38:71 | 546 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
26 | PERENET Garance | 2010 | 3:38:91 | 544 | EMS BRON | FRA |
27 | DEVEZE Jade | 2011 | 3:39:24 | 542 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | BRAGA Lexie | 2011 | 3:40:00 | 536 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
29 | BOUHIDEL Neliya | 2011 | 3:40:12 | 535 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
30 | MAGNIER Ombeline | 2010 | 3:40:67 | 530 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
31 | SENOUCI Feriel | 2011 | 3:42:64 | 514 | EMS BRON | FRA |
32 | FOULHOUX Victoire | 2011 | 3:43:75 | 506 | EMS BRON | FRA |
33 | GAGLIANO Mae | 2011 | 3:45:72 | 490 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
34 | KAMEL Mayssa | 2011 | 3:46:22 | 486 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | LEBLANC Maybelle | 2010 | 3:47:78 | 474 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
36 | LAZRAG Maya | 2011 | 3:49:36 | 462 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
37 | NGUYEN Lea | 2010 | 3:52:99 | 435 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
38 | MEKARBANE Zoe | 2011 | 3:55:67 | 416 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
39 | DELILLE Tessa | 2011 | 4:01:71 | 374 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
40 | RENANE Chaima | 2010 | 4:02:79 | 367 | EMS BRON | FRA |
41 | HAMDI Rim | 2011 | 4:11:37 | 311 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |