Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:06:30 | 1191 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | 2:07:15 | 1178 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 2:08:51 | 1157 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
4 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:09:12 | 1148 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | 2:09:40 | 1144 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 2:11:99 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 2:13:42 | 1084 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
8 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:14:79 | 1064 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | 2:12:24 | 1102 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
2 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | 2:13:57 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 2:13:83 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 2:15:78 | 1050 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
5 | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | 2:15:91 | 1048 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | 2:16:28 | 1043 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
7 | HERBETTE Arthur | 2006 | 2:17:52 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 2:20:64 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | 2:17:75 | 1022 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | 2:21:42 | 971 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 2:23:30 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 2:24:59 | 927 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
5 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 2:27:75 | 885 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | 2:29:67 | 860 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
7 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 2:32:28 | 827 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | 2:08:15 | 1163 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 2:08:29 | 1160 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
3 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:10:01 | 1135 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:10:15 | 1133 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 2:10:36 | 1129 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
6 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 2:11:14 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 2:11:18 | 1117 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | 2:11:68 | 1110 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
9 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:13:20 | 1087 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
10 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 2:13:32 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | 2:14:37 | 1070 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
12 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | 2:15:52 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 2:15:72 | 1051 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
14 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | 2:15:82 | 1050 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
15 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | 2:16:16 | 1045 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
16 | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | 2:16:16 | 1045 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
17 | HERBETTE Arthur | 2006 | 2:16:68 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 2:16:79 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | 2:16:86 | 1035 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
20 | AFFENTRANGER Robin | 2004 | 2:16:97 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 2:17:42 | 1027 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
22 | MAURER Kris | 2000 | 2:18:67 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | 2:18:78 | 1007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
24 | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | 2:18:95 | 1005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
25 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | 2:20:21 | 987 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
26 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | 2:20:38 | 985 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
27 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 2:20:40 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:20:42 | 985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
29 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | 2:20:45 | 984 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
30 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | 2:20:53 | 983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 2:20:57 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
32 | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | 2:20:76 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | 2:20:77 | 980 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
34 | MINEAU Antoine | 2002 | 2:20:79 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
35 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | 2:20:96 | 977 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
36 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | 2:21:24 | 973 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA |
37 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | 2:21:33 | 972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
38 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 2:21:59 | 968 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
39 | GAJNIK Matt | 2006 | 2:21:62 | 968 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
40 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | 2:22:38 | 957 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
41 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | 2:22:95 | 950 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
42 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | 2:22:98 | 949 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 2:23:23 | 946 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
44 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 2:23:35 | 944 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
45 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | 2:23:38 | 944 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
46 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 2:23:38 | 944 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
47 | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | 2:23:58 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
48 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 2:23:75 | 939 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | MINISINI Timéo | 2008 | 2:23:96 | 936 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
50 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | 2:24:36 | 930 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
51 | YERLY Luca | 2007 | 2:24:69 | 926 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
52 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 2:24:87 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | 2:25:15 | 920 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
54 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 2:25:77 | 912 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
55 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | 2:25:78 | 911 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
56 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 2:25:93 | 909 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
57 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 2:26:55 | 901 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
58 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 2:26:71 | 899 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
59 | BERTSCHI Leon | 2007 | 2:26:89 | 897 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
60 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | 2:27:17 | 893 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
61 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 2:27:67 | 886 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
62 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 2:27:88 | 884 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
63 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 2:28:86 | 871 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
64 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | 2:28:94 | 870 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
65 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | 2:29:37 | 864 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
66 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | 2:30:32 | 852 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
67 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | 2:30:33 | 852 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
68 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | 2:30:45 | 850 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
69 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 2:30:99 | 843 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
70 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 2:32:07 | 829 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
71 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | 2:32:77 | 820 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
72 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | 2:33:68 | 809 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
73 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | 2:34:31 | 801 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
74 | YANAR Leyvon | 2006 | 2:34:72 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
75 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | 2:34:86 | 794 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
76 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | 2:35:13 | 791 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
77 | STUMPF Thomas | 2007 | 2:35:52 | 786 | SR COLMAR | FRA |
78 | GOUDON Maxence | 2009 | 2:35:95 | 780 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
79 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | 2:36:28 | 776 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA |
80 | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | 2:36:97 | 768 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
81 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | 2:37:24 | 765 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
82 | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | 2:37:31 | 764 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
83 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | 2:41:19 | 717 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
84 | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | 2:41:71 | 711 | MACON NATATION | FRA |